Zgłoszenia do IMW żaczek 2017/2018
Waksmund, 03.06.2018
Lp. |
Ranking |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Nr KOZTS |
Rok ur. |
Nr LO |
Punkty |
1 | 1. | BEZAK Zuzanna | CKiS Skawina | 1822 | 2008 | 8749 | 203 |
2 | 2. | KUZIO Aleksandra | UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1694 | 2007 | 4717 | 164 |
3 | 3. | KOLASA Iwona | UKS „Tornado” Waksmund | 1474 | 2007 | 8314 | 150 |
4 | 4. | GAJ Milena | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 1625 | 2008 | 2938 | 131 |
5 | 5. | FILIPEK Angelika | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 1626 | 2007 | 2937 | 127 |
6 | 6. | PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna | LKS Piotrowice | 1862 | 2010 | 1478 | 117 |
7 | 7. | LECH Maja | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2116 | 2009 | 4086 | 93 |
8 | 9. | MROCZKA Alicja | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2112 | 2008 | 4081 | 87 |
9 | 10. | UTYLSKA Karolina | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2110 | 2011 | 6680 | 68 |
10 | 11. | TELUK Amelia | | 1542 | 2008 | | 55 |
11 | 12. | NOWOBILSKA Izabela | | 2139 | 2008 | | 53 |
12 | 13. | FUŁA Kamila | | 2414 | 2007 | | 47 |
13 | 14. | DZIELSKA Emilia | | 1657 | 2007 | | 47 |
14 | 15. | PARZĄTKA Karolina | | 2413 | 2007 | | 45 |
15 | 16. | SIUTA Julia | | 2412 | 2007 | | 36 |
16 | 17. | JAKUBCZYK Weronika | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2393 | 2009 | 10105 | 27 |
17 | 19. | KOSTUCH Gabriela | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2103 | 2009 | 2943 | 23 |
18 | 20.-21. | MYRDA Sara | | 2520 | 2007 | | 22 |
19 | 20.-21. | RUDZKA Anna | | 2523 | 2007 | | 22 |
20 | 22. | BRYJA Aleksandra | | 2521 | 2007 | | 18 |
21 | 23.-25. | KUNKA Aleksandra | | 2528 | 2008 | | 13 |
22 | 23.-25. | SZEWCZYK Maria | | 2533 | 2008 | | 13 |
23 | 23.-25. | SZYMURA Julia | | 2535 | 2008 | | 13 |
24 | 26.-29. | HABAS Julia | | 2525 | 2009 | | 9 |
25 | 26.-29. | HABAS Patrycja | | 2526 | 2008 | | 9 |
26 | 26.-29. | KONSTANTYN Kaja | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1874 | 2009 | | 9 |
27 | 26.-29. | LIGĘZA Maria | | 2534 | 2007 | | 9 |
28 | | GAJ Julia | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2416 | 2010 | 10110 | |
29 | | KLAG Maja | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2538 | 2012 | | |
Klub |
Ilość zgłoszeń |
| 15 |
CKiS Skawina | 1 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 3 |
LKS Piotrowice | 1 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2 |
UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 5 |
UKS „Tornado” Waksmund | 1 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1 |