Zgłoszenia do III WTK juniorów 2017/2018
Kraków, 04.02.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 2. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 07990 170
2 3. KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 07982 170
3 4. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 07334 166
4 5. PEREK Nikodem MKS KSOS Kraków 909 2000 06672 140
5 6. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00652 137
6 7. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 04064 127
7 8. KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 04430 121
8 9. PIEGZA Adrian „Siemacha” Kraków 877 2000 07253 118
9 10. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 06259 108
10 11. SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005 07999 102
11 12. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 07350 98
12 13. KUTAJ Maksymilian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 178 2002 04431 85
13 14. BARDON Piotr MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1137 2000 07379 78
14 15. MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 04877 75
15 16. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 07252 67
16 17. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 07342 64
17 18. ZAJĄC Jacek MKS KSOS Kraków 1060 2000 06673 56
18 19. ROBAK Mateusz MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1411 2002 04637 55
19 20. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 01469 55
20 22. STALMACH Zbigniew UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1313 2000 04714 50
21 23. MOSKAŁA Grzegorz LKS Piotrowice 606 2000 08466 48
22 24. GALA Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1672 2003 07255 44
23 25. WOLANIN Piotr KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1886 2001 04875 44
24 26. KASPRZYK Adrian UKS SP 1 Tarnów 1900 2002 06440 39
25 27. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 00434 39
26 28. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 07256 39
27 29. TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004 04491 39
28 30. MRÓZ Jakub MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 07385 37
29 31. HEŁMECKI Szymon MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 07380 37
30 32. WODNIAK Kamil LKS Piotrowice 1414 2003 01471 32
31 33. BARTNICKI Jakub LKS Piotrowice 1449 2004 01480 32
32 34. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 07338 32
33 35. BODNAR Michał LKS Piotrowice 1413 2003 01470 31
34 36. SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 07388 28
35 37. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 06674 27
36 39. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin „Siemacha” Kraków 894 2000 07254 25
37 40. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 07382 25
38 41. KOSIŃSKI Mateusz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1293 2000 04874 22
39 42. KORUS Paweł LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1932 2002 06265 22
40 43. GALA Dawid „Siemacha” Kraków 1692 2005 07257 20
41 45. PASEK Adrian KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1772 2000 04496 20
42 47. CICH Adrian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1686 2002 08428 18
43 48.-52. GAJDA Rafał MOKSiR Czchów 2206 2000 00456 18
44 48.-52. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 07258 18
45 48.-52. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 04497 18
46 48.-52. STAWARA Krystian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1904 2005 08431 18
47 54. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 07347 11
48 ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 07337
49 KIJOWSKI Jan UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1919 2002 08429
50 KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 00437
51 OLSZAŃSKI Kacper MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1592 2003 07386
52 PĘCZEK Mateusz MKS KSOS Kraków 2441 2001 10114
53 WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 00435
54 ZAJĘCKI Rafał TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia 1176 2002 08733