Zgłoszenia do I WTK juniorów 2017/2018
Kraków, 10.09.2017
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. KOLASA Szymon 979 2003 260
2 2. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 250
3 3. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 235
4 4. KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 203
5 5. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 203
6 6. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 176
7 7. BARDON Piotr MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1137 2000 170
8 8. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 170
9 10. PIEGZA Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 877 2000 145
10 11. MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 136
11 12. KUTAJ Maksymilian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 178 2002 129
12 13. ZAJĄC Jacek MKS KSOS Kraków 1060 2000 122
13 14. HEŁMECKI Szymon MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 109
14 15. WOLANIN Piotr KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1886 2001 101
15 16. KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 94
16 17. PEREK Nikodem MKS KSOS Kraków 909 2000 92
17 18. SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 84
18 19. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 894 2000 84
19 21. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 75
20 25. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 59
21 27. ROBAK Mateusz MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1411 2002 55
22 28. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 55
23 29. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 48
24 31. FILEK Maciej LKS Piotrowice 1393 2000 01479 45
25 33. STALMACH Zbigniew UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1313 2000 43
26 35. PIS Konrad LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1184 2003 39
27 36. WODNIAK Kamil LKS Piotrowice 1414 2003 39
28 37.-38. BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 36
29 37.-38. KOSIŃSKI Mateusz 1293 2000 04874 36
30 39. KASPRZYK Adrian UKS SP 1 Tarnów 1900 2002 06440 29
31 40. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 29
32 42.-43. BARTNICKI Jakub LKS Piotrowice 1449 2004 28
33 42.-43. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 28
34 44. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 27
35 46. DŁUGOPOLSKI Miłosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1023 2002 27
36 47. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 26
37 49.-50. CICH Adrian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1686 2002 20
38 49.-50. MRÓZ Jakub MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 20
39 51. BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz LKS Piotrowice 1880 2002 05129 20
40 52.-53. GALA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1672 2003 20
41 54.-55. KORUS Paweł LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1932 2002 18
42 57.-59. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 9
43 60. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 9
44 GAJDA Rafał MOKSiR Czchów 2206 2000
45 GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005
46 KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004
47 MARCHEWKA Kamil MKS KSOS Kraków 1416 2003
48 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz LKS Piotrowice 606 2000
49 PASEK Adrian KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1772 2000
50 PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003
51 SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005
52 STAWARA Krystian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1904 2005
53 TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004