Zgłoszenia do III WTK kadetów 2017/2018
Nowy Targ, 11.03.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 3. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 171
2 4. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 152
3 5. SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005 152
4 6. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 131
5 7. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 120
6 8. GALA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1672 2003 98
7 9. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 96
8 10. KOWALKOWSKI Maciej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1230 2004 93
9 11. WODNIAK Kamil LKS Piotrowice 1414 2003 84
10 12. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 84
11 13. RÓŻAŃSKI Damian KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1801 2003 80
12 14. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 80
13 15. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 72
14 16. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 66
15 17. MRÓZ Jakub MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 64
16 18. TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004 64
17 20. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 57
18 21. BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 52
19 22. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 48
20 25. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 40
21 26. BARTNICKI Jakub LKS Piotrowice 1449 2004 40
22 28. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 37
23 29. KWIATKOWSKI Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1467 2004 33
24 31. WAŚNIOWSKI Oliwier UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2128 2004 26
25 32. JAWORSKI Jeremi LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1503 2005 26
26 33. KUZIO Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1504 2005 22
27 34. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 22
28 35.-36. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 22
29 37. JUSZYŃSKI Rafał MKS „Radość” Gorlice 1841 2005 21
30 38. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 21
31 39. OLSZAŃSKI Kacper MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1592 2003 17
32 40. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 17
33 41. HAMIGA Jakub KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1906 2004 16
34 43. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 14
35 44. STYŚ Mikołaj KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2280 2003 14
36 46. STAWARA Krystian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1904 2005 13
37 47.-53. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 9
38 47.-53. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 9
39 47.-53. MARCHEWKA Kamil MKS KSOS Kraków 1416 2003 9
40 47.-53. PUT Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2377 2004 9
41 55. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 9
42 57.-59. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 8
43 60.-62. PASZEK Hubert UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 1899 2004 7
44 60.-62. PIOTROWSKI Wiktor „Siemacha” Kraków 1921 2003 7
45 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper CKiS Skawina 1821 2007
46 GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005
47 IWANIEC Bartłomiej KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2097 2004
48 JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2399 2006
49 KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007
50 MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005
51 POJASEK Wojciech MKS KSOS Kraków 2134 2005
52 PRZEPOLSKI Dominik UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2440 2003
53 TOPORKIEWICZ Xavier KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 2500 2004
54 TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011
55 ZANIEWSKI Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1826 2007 04073