Zgłoszenia do I WTK kadetów 2017/2018
Kraków, 17.09.2017
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 4. SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005 07999 191
2 5. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 07342 188
3 6. KOWALKOWSKI Maciej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1230 2004 04068 172
4 7. WODNIAK Kamil LKS Piotrowice 1414 2003 01471 141
5 8. GALA Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1672 2003 07255 124
6 9. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 01469 122
7 10. BODNAR Michał LKS Piotrowice 1413 2003 01470 114
8 11. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 00434 113
9 12. DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1024 2003 04066 112
10 13. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 07338 100
11 14. RÓŻAŃSKI Damian KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1801 2003 04072 91
12 15. PIS Konrad LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1184 2003 06274 88
13 16. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 07382 68
14 17. KUZIO Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1504 2005 04720 64
15 18. BARTNICKI Jakub LKS Piotrowice 1449 2004 01480 58
16 20. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 00435 57
17 21. MRÓZ Jakub MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 07385 54
18 22. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 07991 48
19 23. ANTECKI Patryk LKS Piotrowice 1224 2003 01468 46
20 24. BROSZKIEWICZ Karol LKS Piotrowice 1881 2007 01476 40
21 25. OLSZAŃSKI Kacper MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1592 2003 07386 38
22 26. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 07256 37
23 29. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 00437 26
24 30. STAWARA Krystian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1904 2005 08431 26
25 31. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04069 24
26 32. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 07258 18
27 33. JUSZYŃSKI Rafał MKS „Radość” Gorlice 1841 2005 03001 17
28 34.-35. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 07337 16
29 36. BARSZCZ Dominik UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1851 2004 08430 13
30 37. GALA Dawid „Siemacha” Kraków 1692 2005 07257 9
31 39.-41. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 08831 8
32 39.-41. KWIATKOWSKI Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1467 2004 04075 8
33 42.-45. JAWORSKI Jeremi MKS KSOS Kraków 1503 2005 08880 7
34 42.-45. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 08830 7
35 46. SKROBOT Marcin MKS „Radość” Gorlice 1843 2004 03004 7
36 BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 04724
37 DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 06685
38 GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 07997
39 HAMIGA Jakub KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1906 2004 04500
40 MIKRUT Jakub KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2250 2003 04876
41 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04083
42 PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 04497
43 PASZEK Hubert UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 1899 2004 02946
44 PROCHAZKA Piotr UKS Olesno 1923 2004 03165
45 SIEDLECZKA Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1848 2004 06676
46 STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 06678
47 STYŚ Mikołaj KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2280 2003 04502
48 SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 06675
49 TOBIASZ Szymon UKS Olesno 1519 2006 03166
50 TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004 04491
51 WAŚNIOWSKI Oliwier UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2128 2004 02951
52 WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 08832
53 ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 08833