Zgłoszenia do IMW młodzików 2017/2018
Kraków, 18.03.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005 07999 337
2 2. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 07991 284
3 3. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 00434 223
4 4. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 00437 183
5 5. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04069 167
6 6. ŻYDEK Robert LKS Piotrowice 1678 2007 01472 164
7 7. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 00435 160
8 8. KUZIO Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1504 2005 04720 138
9 9. BROSZKIEWICZ Karol LKS Piotrowice 1881 2007 01476 130
10 10. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04070 112
11 11. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 07337 103
12 12. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 04724 103
13 13. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 04723 93
14 14. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04083 89
15 15. GALA Dawid „Siemacha” Kraków 1692 2005 07257 84
16 16. ZBYLUT Patryk MOSiR Tuchów 1268 2005 07287 84
17 17. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 07997 80
18 18. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 06678 72
19 19. BĄCIO Konrad UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2133 2006 08163 68
20 20. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 06675 67
21 22. FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper CKiS Skawina 1821 2007 08750 58
22 23. OLESIAK Marcin UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1466 2006 07998 57
23 24. JAWORSKI Jeremi MKS KSOS Kraków 1503 2005 08880 50
24 25. MIĘKINA Hubert UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1896 2005 04432 50
25 27. ZANIEWSKI Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1826 2007 04073 44
26 29. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 08832 39
27 30. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 06677 38
28 31. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 08829 37
29 32. POJASEK Wojciech MKS KSOS Kraków 2134 2005 06683 34
30 33. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 06682 29
31 35. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 06684 19
32 36.-38. STAWARA Krystian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1904 2005 08431 11
33 42. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 00433 9
34 43.-47. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 09923 7
35 43.-47. ŁADYGA Kamil CKiS Skawina 2147 2007 10297 7
36 48.-53. CHRUSTEK Arsen MKS KSOS Kraków 2272 2006 08881 7
37 48.-53. ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 08833 7
38 GAJOWY Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1915 2006 10350
39 KOSIŃSKI Hubert CKiS Skawina 2107 2008 08751
40 KOZA Szymon UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2499 2006 10349
41 SZCZEPAŃSKI Olivier UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1916 2007 10348