Zgłoszenia do IMW młodzików 2017/2018
Kraków, 18.03.2018
Lp. |
Ranking |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Nr KOZTS |
Rok ur. |
Nr LO |
Punkty |
1 | 1. | SAWCZAK Miłosz | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1233 | 2005 | 7999 | 337 |
2 | 2. | SUŁKOWSKI Karol | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1371 | 2005 | 7991 | 284 |
3 | 3. | TURECKI Kacper | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1269 | 2006 | 434 | 223 |
4 | 4. | KUCHARSKI Mateusz | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1324 | 2005 | 437 | 183 |
5 | 5. | KLAG Wiktor | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1403 | 2007 | 4069 | 167 |
6 | 6. | ŻYDEK Robert | LKS Piotrowice | 1678 | 2007 | 1472 | 164 |
7 | 7. | WCISŁO Konrad | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1329 | 2005 | 435 | 160 |
8 | 8. | KUZIO Maciej | UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1504 | 2005 | 4720 | 138 |
9 | 9. | BROSZKIEWICZ Karol | LKS Piotrowice | 1881 | 2007 | 1476 | 130 |
10 | 10. | KOWALCZYK Michał | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1510 | 2007 | 4070 | 112 |
11 | 11. | ANDRZEJAK Kacper | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1892 | 2005 | 7337 | 103 |
12 | 12. | BAJER Grzegorz | TKKF Dobczyce | 1879 | 2007 | 4724 | 103 |
13 | 13. | NOWAK Jakub | TKKF Dobczyce | 1824 | 2007 | 4723 | 93 |
14 | 14. | MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2131 | 2005 | 4083 | 89 |
15 | 15. | GALA Dawid | „Siemacha” Kraków | 1692 | 2005 | 7257 | 84 |
16 | 16. | ZBYLUT Patryk | MOSiR Tuchów | 1268 | 2005 | 7287 | 84 |
17 | 17. | GOLONKA Filip | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1372 | 2006 | 7997 | 80 |
18 | 18. | STOCHEL Adam | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1641 | 2006 | 6678 | 72 |
19 | 19. | BĄCIO Konrad | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 2133 | 2006 | 8163 | 68 |
20 | 20. | SZEWCZYK Hubert | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1505 | 2005 | 6675 | 67 |
21 | 22. | FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper | CKiS Skawina | 1821 | 2007 | 8750 | 58 |
22 | 23. | OLESIAK Marcin | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1466 | 2006 | 7998 | 57 |
23 | 24. | JAWORSKI Jeremi | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1503 | 2005 | 8880 | 50 |
24 | 25. | MIĘKINA Hubert | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1896 | 2005 | 4432 | 50 |
25 | 27. | ZANIEWSKI Franciszek | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1826 | 2007 | 4073 | 44 |
26 | 29. | WCISŁO Patryk | MKS „Skawa” Wadowice | 1823 | 2007 | 8832 | 39 |
27 | 30. | MAJDAK Rafał | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1666 | 2006 | 6677 | 38 |
28 | 31. | MACIEJCZYK Paweł | MKS „Skawa” Wadowice | 1876 | 2005 | 8829 | 37 |
29 | 32. | POJASEK Wojciech | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2134 | 2005 | 6683 | 34 |
30 | 33. | KROKOS Bartłomiej | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2238 | 2005 | 6682 | 29 |
31 | 35. | GARDOŃ Jakub | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2111 | 2006 | 6684 | 19 |
32 | 36.-38. | STAWARA Krystian | UKS „Sokół” Żabno | 1904 | 2005 | 8431 | 11 |
33 | 42. | TURECKI Jakub | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1839 | 2011 | 433 | 9 |
34 | 43.-47. | KONDEK Szymon | CKiS Skawina | 2176 | 2008 | 9923 | 7 |
35 | 43.-47. | ŁADYGA Kamil | | 2147 | 2007 | 10036 | 7 |
36 | 48.-53. | CHRUSTEK Arsen | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2272 | 2006 | 8881 | 7 |
37 | 48.-53. | ZAJDA Bartłomiej | MKS „Skawa” Wadowice | 1877 | 2005 | 8833 | 7 |
38 | | GAJOWY Mateusz | UKS „Sokół” Żabno | 1915 | 2006 | 10350 | |
39 | | KOSIŃSKI Hubert | CKiS Skawina | 2107 | 2008 | 8751 | |
40 | | KOZA Szymon | UKS „Sokół” Żabno | 2499 | 2006 | 10349 | |
41 | | SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS „Sokół” Żabno | 1916 | 2007 | 10348 | |
Klub |
Ilość zgłoszeń |
| 1 |
„Siemacha” Kraków | 1 |
CKiS Skawina | 3 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 4 |
LKS Piotrowice | 2 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 8 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice | 3 |
MOSiR Tuchów | 1 |
TKKF Dobczyce | 2 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 5 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 5 |
UKS „Sokół” Żabno | 4 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1 |