Zgłoszenia do III WTK młodzików 2017/2018
Kraków, 28.01.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 4. ŻYDEK Robert LKS Piotrowice 1678 2007 01472 124
2 5. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 121
3 6. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 108
4 7. KUZIO Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1504 2005 105
5 8. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 101
6 9. BROSZKIEWICZ Karol 1881 2007 89
7 10. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 75
8 11. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 70
9 12. BĄCIO Konrad UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2133 2006 68
10 13. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 63
11 14. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 60
12 15. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 60
13 16. ZBYLUT Patryk MOSiR Tuchów 1268 2005 56
14 17. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 53
15 18. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 52
16 19. MIĘKINA Hubert UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1896 2005 50
17 20. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 49
18 21. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 47
19 22. FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper CKiS Skawina 1821 2007 47
20 24. OLESIAK Marcin UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1466 2006 37
21 25. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 36
22 26. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 35
23 27. POJASEK Wojciech MKS KSOS Kraków 2134 2005 23
24 28. JAWORSKI Jeremi LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1503 2005 22
25 29. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 22
26 30. RAJDA Karol MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2123 2005 20
27 31. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 19
28 32. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 17
29 33. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 12
30 34.-37. ZANIEWSKI Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1826 2007 04073 11
31 BERNIAK Oskar PKS „Porta” Kraków 2469 2007 10278
32 GROCHOCIŃSKI Franciszek PKS „Porta” Kraków 2466 2005 10275
33 KAMIŃSKI Kosma PKS „Porta” Kraków 2468 2007 10277
34 KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008
35 KOSIŃSKI Hubert CKiS Skawina 2107 2008 08751
36 KUŹNIAR Antoni PKS „Porta” Kraków 2281 2007 10276
37 ŁADYGA Kamil 2147 2007
38 MASŁOWSKI Julian PKS „Porta” Kraków 2470 2005 10279
39 STAWARA Krystian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1904 2005
40 TOBIASZ Szymon UKS Olesno 1519 2006
41 ZIELIŃSKI Karol PKS „Porta” Kraków 1894 2005 10274