Zgłoszenia do IMW 2017/2018
Kraków, 11.02.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1 KOLASA Szymon KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 979 2003 04063 302
2 2 NADOLSKI Łukasz UKS Olesno 2287 1993 00649 235
3 3 GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 07334 206
4 4 BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00652 204
5 5 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 07990 204
6 6 LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00647 196
7 7 CHYC Tomasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 226 1993 04866 190
8 9 OBROCHTA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 45 1981 01872 182
9 10 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 628 1989 04860 180
10 11 OSTANEK Michał UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 514 1998 04708 161
11 12 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1693 1990 07346 160
12 15 KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 07982 152
13 17 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek LUKS „Skrzyszów” 810 1976 06254 150
14 19 BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 01859 148
15 20 PIEGZA Adrian „Siemacha” Kraków 877 2000 07253 146
16 21 KOŁODZIEJ Szymon KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 258 1996 07345 144
17 22 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 04064 140
18 24 KIEROŃSKI Adam UKS Olesno 19 1969 00650 136
19 25 CELARY Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 162 1995 04429 134
20 26 GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 06259 133
21 27 BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 07342 127
22 28 TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00648 125
23 29 MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 04877 125
24 30 MATUSIAK Łukasz KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 246 1997 01864 124
25 33 KLUZEK Sławomir KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 662 1986 04873 108
26 35 STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 04884 106
27 36 RAPUTA Tomasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 253 1980 04883 104
28 37 MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 07985 102
29 38 KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 01861 96
30 40 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 04709 93
31 42 GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 09618 87
32 43 KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 07350 87
33 44 PEREK Nikodem MKS KSOS Kraków 909 2000 06672 82
34 45 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin „Siemacha” Kraków 894 2000 07254 80
35 48 RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 07252 74
36 57 MAGULSKI Damian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 151 1997 01873 80
37 61 GŁĄB Damian „Siemacha” Kraków 633 1989 07249 70
38 66 PIEPRZYK Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1973 1991 06686 66
39 102 KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 04430 25