Zgłoszenia do III WTK 2017/2018
Kraków, 07.01.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. KOLASA Szymon 979 2003 177
2 2. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 144
3 3. KOŁODZIEJ Szymon KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 258 1996 136
4 4. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 127
5 5. NADOLSKI Łukasz 2287 1993 125
6 6. OSTANEK Michał UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 514 1998 04708 121
7 7. KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej 1693 1990 120
8 8. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 115
9 9. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 115
10 10. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 115
11 11. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 102
12 12. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 100
13 13. PIEGZA Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 877 2000 93
14 14. ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 93
15 16. MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 85
16 17. ZAJĄC Jacek MKS KSOS Kraków 1060 2000 80
17 18. ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 669 1989 78
18 20. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 74
19 21. KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 70
20 22. PEREK Nikodem MKS KSOS Kraków 909 2000 66
21 23.-24. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 62
22 25. CELARY Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 162 1995 62
23 27. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 58
24 29. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 58
25 31. KUBIC Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 588 1996 55
26 32. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 894 2000 55
27 33. RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 53
28 34. STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 53
29 36. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 50
30 37. LEWICKI Piotr UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 939 1969 43
31 40. PIEPRZYK Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1973 1991 41
32 41. PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 863 1999 40
33 42. BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 40
34 43. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 40
35 45. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 25
36 46. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 25
37 47.-48. MATUSIAK Łukasz KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 246 1997 25
38 49.-51. KURCZYNA Łukasz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1750 1985 18
39 52. JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 18
40 53.-55. OLCZAK Mariusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2296 1996 18
41 59.-61. DUDZIAK Damian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 210 1995 15
42 BOLEK Łukasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1272 1997
43 GŁĄB Damian „Siemacha” Kraków 633 1989
44 KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001
45 KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004
46 ŁACH Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1303 1992
47 MARCHEWKA Artur UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1298 1976
48 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz LKS Piotrowice 606 2000
49 PETKA Krzysztof KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 695 1999
50 SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005
51 SKRĘŻYNA Hubert LUKS „Skrzyszów” 990 1999 06278
52 WODNIAK Kamil LKS Piotrowice 1414 2003