Zgłoszenia do III WTK 2017/2018
Kraków, 07.01.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. KOLASA Szymon KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 979 2003 04063 177
2 2. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 07334 144
3 3. KOŁODZIEJ Szymon KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 258 1996 07345 136
4 4. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00652 127
5 5. NADOLSKI Łukasz UKS Olesno 2287 1993 00649 125
6 6. OSTANEK Michał UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 514 1998 04708 121
7 7. KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1693 1990 07346 120
8 8. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 06259 115
9 9. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 01859 115
10 10. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00647 115
11 11. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 07342 102
12 12. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 04064 100
13 13. PIEGZA Adrian „Siemacha” Kraków 877 2000 07253 93
14 14. ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 04709 93
15 16. MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 04877 85
16 17. ZAJĄC Jacek MKS KSOS Kraków 1060 2000 06673 80
17 18. ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 669 1989 04707 78
18 20. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 07990 74
19 21. KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 07982 70
20 22. PEREK Nikodem MKS KSOS Kraków 909 2000 06672 66
21 23.-24. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 09618 62
22 25. CELARY Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 162 1995 04429 62
23 27. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 07252 58
24 29. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00648 58
25 31. KUBIC Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 588 1996 09033 55
26 32. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin „Siemacha” Kraków 894 2000 07254 55
27 33. RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 06696 53
28 34. STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 04884 53
29 36. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 01469 50
30 37. LEWICKI Piotr UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 939 1969 02944 43
31 40. PIEPRZYK Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1973 1991 06686 41
32 41. PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 863 1999 08824 40
33 42. BODNAR Michał LKS Piotrowice 1413 2003 01470 40
34 43. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 07985 40
35 45. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 06674 25
36 46. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 06697 25
37 47.-48. MATUSIAK Łukasz KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 246 1997 01864 25
38 49.-51. KURCZYNA Łukasz KS „Górnik” Wieliczka 1750 1985 09630 18
39 52. JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 07353 18
40 53.-55. OLCZAK Mariusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2296 1996 07354 18
41 59.-61. DUDZIAK Damian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 210 1995 04705 15
42 BOLEK Łukasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1272 1997 04865
43 GŁĄB Damian „Siemacha” Kraków 633 1989 07249
44 KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 04430
45 KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 07338
46 ŁACH Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1303 1992 09322
47 MARCHEWKA Artur KS „Górnik” Wieliczka 1298 1976 09629
48 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz LKS Piotrowice 606 2000 08466
49 PETKA Krzysztof KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 695 1999 04880
50 SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005 07999
51 SKRĘŻYNA Hubert LUKS „Skrzyszów” 990 1999 06278
52 WODNIAK Kamil LKS Piotrowice 1414 2003 01471