Zgłoszenia do I WTK 2017/2018
Kraków, 08.10.2017
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. NADOLSKI Łukasz 2287 1993 465
2 2. KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej 1693 1990 332
3 3. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 308
4 5. CHYC Tomasz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 226 1993 279
5 6. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 258
6 7. OSTANEK Michał UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 514 1998 04708 247
7 9. KOŁODZIEJ Szymon KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 258 1996 219
8 10. JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 205
9 11. RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 198
10 12. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 198
11 13. KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 193
12 14. MAGULSKI Damian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 151 1997 190
13 15. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 185
14 16. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 185
15 18. KOLASA Szymon 979 2003 161
16 20. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 144
17 22. KUBIC Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 588 1996 141
18 24. KURCZYNA Łukasz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1750 1985 133
19 26. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 130
20 27. ZAJĄC Jacek MKS KSOS Kraków 1060 2000 128
21 28. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 124
22 30. PIEGZA Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 877 2000 104
23 32. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 97
24 33. MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 92
25 34. GARYCKI Adrian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 658 1996 85
26 35. CELARY Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 162 1995 70
27 38. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 62
28 39. MALIK Mateusz 361 1992 58
29 41. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 53
30 42. STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 51
31 43. KOSIŃSKI Mateusz 1293 2000 04874 51
32 44.-45. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 50
33 44.-45. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 894 2000 50
34 46. WOJCIACZYK Antoni KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 353 1963 49
35 51. RACZEK Marcin ULKS „Lachowice” 629 1978 40
36 53. MARCHEWKA Artur UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1298 1976 36
37 54. LEWICKI Piotr UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 939 1969 34
38 55. LELEK Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1197 1973 25
39 56. PNIACZEK Dominik 139 1999 25
40 62. PEREK Nikodem MKS KSOS Kraków 909 2000 15
41 BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003
42 DUDZIAK Damian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 210 1995
43 DYMEK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2249 1987
44 DŹWIG Andrzej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1790 1986
45 GAJDA Rafał MOKSiR Czchów 2206 2000
46 JEDYNAK Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 975 1989
47 KACHEL Mateusz ULKS „Lachowice” 100 1996
48 KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003
49 KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004
50 MATUSIAK Łukasz KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 246 1997
51 MIKRUT Jakub KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2250 2003
52 OLCHAWA Daniel MOKSiR Czchów 2205 1998 00455
53 OLCZAK Mariusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2296 1996
54 PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004
55 PIEPRZYK Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1973 1991
56 PIETRZYK Marcin KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 951 1990
57 ROZUM Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 344 1998
58 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 669 1989
59 ŚWIATŁOŃ Sebastian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 668 1991
60 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999