Zgłoszenia do II WTK juniorów 2016/2017
Kraków, 19.11.2016
Lp. |
Ranking |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Nr KOZTS |
Rok ur. |
Nr LO |
Punkty |
1 | 2. | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 277 | 2002 | 4907 | 85 |
2 | 4. | KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 782 | 2000 | 5897 | 80 |
3 | 5. | GÓRECKI Wojciech | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 908 | 2002 | 973 | 76 |
4 | 6. | ZĘBALA Mateusz | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 874 | 2001 | 6929 | 62 |
5 | 7. | KOŁOS Arkadiusz | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 163 | 2001 | 976 | 61 |
6 | 8. | GALUS Mateusz | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 727 | 2001 | 3995 | 59 |
7 | 9. | PNIACZEK Dominik | ULKS „Lachowice” | 139 | 1999 | 5057 | 59 |
8 | 10. | OLESIAK Grzegorz | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 674 | 1999 | 4903 | 55 |
9 | 11. | BARDON Piotr | MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn | 1137 | 2000 | 7408 | 53 |
10 | 12. | BŁOCHO Przemysław | UKS Olesno | 1217 | 2001 | 906 | 51 |
11 | 13. | PAPIEŻ Filip | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 884 | 2001 | 4913 | 47 |
12 | 14. | PETKA Krzysztof | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 695 | 1999 | 540 | 43 |
13 | 15. | KUTAJ Maksymilian | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 178 | 2002 | 978 | 43 |
14 | 16. | ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik | UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 525 | 1999 | 6404 | 39 |
15 | 17. | KOSMAL Dawid | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 892 | 2004 | 4899 | 39 |
16 | 18. | ZAJĄC Jacek | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1060 | 2000 | 6332 | 32 |
17 | 19. | PIEGZA Adrian | „Siemacha” Kraków | 877 | 2000 | 7120 | 32 |
18 | 20. | MOREK Radosław | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 769 | 2000 | 539 | 32 |
19 | 21. | KNAGA Łukasz | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1415 | 2003 | 5871 | 32 |
20 | 22. | DZIEDZIC Piotr | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 887 | 2001 | 968 | 28 |
21 | 23. | RAK Dawid | MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn | 1138 | 2000 | 7417 | 28 |
22 | 24. | HEŁMECKI Szymon | MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn | 1025 | 2001 | 7410 | 28 |
23 | 25. | RAK Sebastian | MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn | 1136 | 2001 | 7418 | 28 |
24 | 27. | BOGACZ Wojciech | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1292 | 2004 | 6330 | 20 |
25 | 28. | TALAGA Samuel | UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 670 | 1999 | 6406 | 16 |
26 | 29. | DŁUGOPOLSKI Miłosz | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1023 | 2002 | 5898 | 16 |
27 | 30. | STALMACH Zbigniew | UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1313 | 2000 | 6409 | 16 |
28 | 31. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik | MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn | 1141 | 2001 | 7419 | 16 |
29 | 32. | KOWALKOWSKI Patryk | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1229 | 2002 | 5900 | 16 |
30 | 33. | PIEKARCZYK Michał | LKS Piotrowice | 1386 | 2004 | 1215 | 16 |
31 | 34. | WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin | „Siemacha” Kraków | 894 | 2000 | 7123 | 11 |
32 | 35. | RESZKA Jakub | „Siemacha” Kraków | 1311 | 2002 | 7119 | 11 |
33 | 36. | ROBAK Mateusz | MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 1411 | 2002 | 1481 | 11 |
34 | 37.-41. | BODNAR Michał | LKS Piotrowice | 1413 | 2003 | 1216 | 11 |
35 | 37.-41. | GORYCKI Mikołaj | „Siemacha” Kraków | 1161 | 2000 | 7124 | 11 |
36 | 37.-41. | KOSIŃSKI Mateusz | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 1293 | 2000 | 7516 | 11 |
37 | 37.-41. | WODNIAK Kamil | LKS Piotrowice | 1414 | 2003 | 1217 | 11 |
38 | 43. | BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz | LKS Piotrowice | 1880 | 2002 | 1224 | 9 |
39 | 44.-45. | KORNAŚ Bartłomiej | MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn | 1407 | 2003 | 7411 | 9 |
40 | 44.-45. | ROBAK Wiktor | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1850 | 2002 | 6333 | 9 |
41 | 46.-54. | FILEK Maciej | LKS Piotrowice | 1393 | 2000 | 1231 | 9 |
42 | 46.-54. | KASPRZYK Adrian | UKS SP 1 Tarnów | 1900 | 2002 | 3237 | 9 |
43 | 46.-54. | KRAWCZYK Kacper | PKS „Porta” Kraków | 1711 | 2001 | 2465 | 9 |
44 | 46.-54. | MITORAJ Jan | LKS Piotrowice | 1446 | 2000 | 1226 | 9 |
45 | 46.-54. | MITORAJ Paweł | LKS Piotrowice | 1447 | 2000 | 1227 | 9 |
46 | 46.-54. | WOLANIN Piotr | LKS Piotrowice | 1886 | 2001 | 1223 | 9 |
47 | 46.-54. | ZIELENIEWSKI Leon | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1857 | 2001 | 5884 | 9 |
48 | | ANTECKI Patryk | LKS Piotrowice | 1224 | 2003 | 1214 | |
49 | | BARTNICKI Jakub | CKiS Skawina | 1449 | 2004 | 3617 | |
50 | | CICH Adrian | UKS „Sokół” Żabno | 1686 | 2002 | 7382 | |
51 | | GALA Bartłomiej | UKS „Kontra” Rączna | 1672 | 2003 | 1570 | |
52 | | GNIADEK Adrian | MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn | 1140 | 2003 | 7409 | |
53 | | KIJOWSKI Jan | UKS „Sokół” Żabno | 1919 | 2002 | 7384 | |
54 | | KOPACKI Paweł | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1275 | 2004 | 5882 | |
55 | | KORUS Paweł | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 1932 | 2002 | 4001 | |
56 | | MRÓZ Jakub | MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn | 1406 | 2003 | 7413 | |
57 | | MYSTEK Rafał | „Siemacha” Kraków | 890 | 2001 | 7122 | |
58 | | PIECHNIK Dawid | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1020 | 2001 | 4904 | |
59 | | PIS Konrad | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 1184 | 2003 | 4010 | |
60 | | SAWCZAK Miłosz | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1233 | 2005 | 4916 | |
61 | | TURECKI Kacper | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 1269 | 2006 | 979 | |
62 | | WYSOWSKI Jan | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1388 | 2002 | 4911 | |
Klub |
Ilość zgłoszeń |
„Siemacha” Kraków | 5 |
CKiS Skawina | 1 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 3 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 3 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 3 |
LKS Piotrowice | 9 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 3 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 3 |
MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 1 |
MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn | 8 |
PKS „Porta” Kraków | 1 |
UKS „Kontra” Rączna | 1 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 7 |
UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 6 |
UKS „Sokół” Żabno | 2 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 3 |
UKS Olesno | 1 |
UKS SP 1 Tarnów | 1 |
ULKS „Lachowice” | 1 |