Zgłoszenia do III WTK 2016/2017
Kraków, 08.01.2017
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 201
2 2. CHYC Tomasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 226 1993 189
3 3. CHUDOBA Piotr LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1427 1981 183
4 5. KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1693 1990 155
5 6. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 142
6 7. KACZOR Jan 47 1996 140
7 8. KOŁODZIEJ Szymon KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 258 1996 140
8 9. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 130
9 10. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 122
10 11. KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 115
11 12. OSTANEK Michał UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 514 1998 112
12 13. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 103
13 15. ZALEWSKI Krzysztof KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 538 1994 93
14 17. MAGULSKI Damian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 151 1997 87
15 18. PETKA Krzysztof KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 695 1999 83
16 19. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 75
17 21. TABOR Marcin LUKS „Skrzyszów” 376 1981 70
18 23. KOLASA Szymon KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 979 2003 63
19 24. ZAJĄC Jacek MKS KSOS Kraków 1060 2000 63
20 25. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 63
21 26. GŁĄB Damian „Siemacha” Kraków 633 1989 62
22 29. RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 56
23 30. GADAWSKI Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 622 1990 56
24 33. PIETRZAK Antoni 148 1998 46
25 34. KURCZYNA Łukasz KS „Górnik” Wieliczka 1750 1985 05193 43
26 36. KUBIC Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 588 1996 41
27 40. GARYCKI Adrian UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 658 1996 39
28 41. MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 39
29 42. PIEGZA Adrian „Siemacha” Kraków 877 2000 36
30 43. KOSIŃSKI Mateusz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1293 2000 33
31 44. WOJCIACZYK Antoni KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 353 1963 31
32 45. JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 30
33 46. STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 26
34 47.-49. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 25
35 47.-49. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 25
36 47.-49. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin „Siemacha” Kraków 894 2000 25
37 52.-53. BIEŃCZYCKI Łukasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 445 1997 18
38 54. MARCHEWKA Artur KS „Górnik” Wieliczka 1298 1976 05192 18
39 56. LEWICKI Piotr UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 939 1969 16
40 57. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 16
41 BRUZDA Rafał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1838 1974
42 DAWIDOWSKI Aleksander UKS Olesno 643 1997
43 KOLIŃSKI Witold KS „Górnik” Wieliczka 1751 1968 05194
44 LELEK Paweł KS „Górnik” Wieliczka 1197 1973 05196
45 RAJTAR Marek MKS KSOS Kraków 4 1997
46 ZIMNICKI Tomasz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 80 1995