Zgłoszenia do I WTK żaków 2019/2020
Kraków, 22.09.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 3. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 01598 100
2 4. ŁĄCKI Piotr KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2426 2010 07258 92
3 5. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 01605 91
4 6. DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 07140 68
5 7. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 00142 58
6 8. ŻÓŁTEK Daniel KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2511 2009 06768 57
7 9. KOWAL Jan UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2515 2009 56
8 10. OBAL Daniel LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2434 2009 04251 56
9 11. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 07267 54
10 12. KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 04035 50
11 13. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04019 50
12 15. PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 01597 40
13 16. KACZMARCZYK Karol MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2693 2011 04767 34
14 17. BZDUŁA Hubert 2676 2009 31
15 18. GAŁUSZKA Piotr MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2150 2009 04753 24
16 19. RAPACZ Damian UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2513 2009 24
17 20. KLIMOWSKI Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2517 2009 24
18 21. CZUBERNAT Gabriel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2516 2009 23
19 22. HUZIOR Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2510 2009 23
20 23. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 07270 23
21 25. KUROS Antoni KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2722 2010 04012 18
22 26. KARWASIŃSKI Dominik TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2771 2009 16
23 27. NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010 04329 15
24 28. STACHEL Bartłomiej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2104 2009 00147 15
25 30. SZELIGA Patryk UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2514 2009 10
26 31. ZIĘBA Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 2543 2010 09612 10
27 32. CZYSZCZOŃ Robert KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2460 2009 04015 8
28 34. STACHEL Artur UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2174 2011 00151 4
29 DUDA Kacper TKKF Dobczyce 2790 2010
30 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2895 2009 04762
31 KOWALSKI Szymon „Siemacha” Kraków 2910 2009
32 MARDUŁA Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2723 2011 04033
33 MARSZALIK Mikołaj SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2805 2010 02131
34 PIEKARSKI Krzysztof „Siemacha” Kraków 2911 2009
35 TOMKOWSKI Dawid MOKSiR Czchów 2780 2011 04291
36 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2777 2010 04764