Zgłoszenia do III WTK juniorów 2019/2020
Kraków, 26.01.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 4. SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1233 2005 06555 275
2 5. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06548 239
3 6. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06541 239
4 8. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 01614 156
5 9. WODNIAK Kamil MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1414 2003 04760 147
6 10. KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 06549 145
7 11. GALA Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1672 2003 04067 144
8 12. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04020 141
9 13. PIEKARCZYK Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1386 2004 04757 136
10 14. BODNAR Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1413 2003 04066 132
11 15. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06551 126
12 16. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 07145 125
13 17. GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 114
14 18. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 04319 111
15 19. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 07260 109
16 20. SZURLEJ Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2829 2007 06770 108
17 21. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 01615 107
18 22. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06553 103
19 23. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 06880 100
20 24. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04028 99
21 28. WOJAS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1006 2004 06877 78
22 29. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 06298 78
23 30. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 01601 67
24 31. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 60
25 32. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 07272 55
26 33. KUĆ Grzegorz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1671 2004 06552 55
27 34. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 06874 53
28 35. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 07141 47
29 36. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 04204 44
30 40. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 04754 38
31 42. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 06871 34
32 43. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 04752 34
33 44. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 07273 32
34 45. PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 06879 31
35 46. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04022 28
36 47. TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004 07261 27
37 49. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 06872 25
38 51. NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 04203 20
39 52. MLECZKO Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2364 2004 05311 20
40 53. JAWORSKI Jeremi 1503 2005 04614 20
41 54. CICH Adrian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1686 2002 05308 18
42 55. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 07257 18
43 56.-57. PUT Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2377 2004 04209 18
44 63.-69. BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2826 2004 00258 9
45 63.-69. DONIEC Krzysztof MKS KSOS Kraków 2994 2004 10393 9
46 63.-69. GAJOWY Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1915 2006 05309 9
47 72. KWIECIŃSKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2268 2004 01603 9
48 73.-75. MAŃTURZ Piotr KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2816 2004 06947 9
49 BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 02133
50 ŁĄCKI Piotr KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2426 2010 07258
51 MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 04029
52 PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 01611
53 PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 01597
54 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 02135
55 WĄS Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2878 2004 04065
56 ZBYLUT Patryk UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1268 2005 04326