Zgłoszenia do II WTK juniorów 2019/2020
Olkusz, 17.11.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 5. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06548 240
2 6. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06541 227
3 7. KUTAJ Maksymilian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 178 2002 01602 183
4 9. BODNAR Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1413 2003 04066 132
5 10. PIEKARCZYK Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1386 2004 04757 130
6 11. GALA Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1672 2003 04067 129
7 12. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 01614 129
8 13. WODNIAK Kamil MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1414 2003 04760 128
9 14. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06551 126
10 15. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 04319 122
11 16. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 07145 120
12 19. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 07260 109
13 20. SZURLEJ Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2829 2007 06770 105
14 21. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 01615 95
15 22. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06553 91
16 23. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04020 90
17 25. GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 83
18 26. KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 06549 75
19 27. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04028 72
20 30. WOJAS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1006 2004 06877 67
21 31. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 01601 67
22 32. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 06298 66
23 33. KUĆ Grzegorz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1671 2004 06552 54
24 34. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 06874 54
25 35. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 54
26 38. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 04756 37
27 40. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 04752 35
28 41. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 04754 32
29 43. PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 06879 30
30 44. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 04204 28
31 45. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 06871 28
32 46. CNOTA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1920 2002 07265 26
33 49. CICH Adrian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1686 2002 05308 19
34 51. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 07257 18
35 52.-53. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 07272 16
36 52.-53. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 07273 16
37 55.-57. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 06873 11
38 55.-57. TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004 07261 11
39 58. PAŁKA Patryk LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 1759 2002 00259 11
40 59.-65. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 06872 9
41 59.-65. KUCAB Jakub LKS „Wisła” Rząska 2812 2003 02050 9
42 59.-65. MAŃTURZ Piotr KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2816 2004 06947 9
43 59.-65. NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 04203 9
44 59.-65. PUT Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2377 2004 04209 9
45 59.-65. ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 04761 9
46 67.-70. MLECZKO Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2364 2004 05311 9
47 71.-72. BARTNICKI Jakub CKiS Skawina 1449 2004 05101 9
48 ADAMCZYK Igor LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2823 2005 00257
49 BRZEZIŃSKI Michał LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2896 2007 09503
50 BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2826 2004 00258
51 DONIEC Krzysztof MKS KSOS Kraków 2994 2004 10393
52 GAJER Filip LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2903 2006 09547
53 GAJOWY Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1915 2006 05309
54 IWANIEC Bartłomiej KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2097 2004 07256
55 KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04022
56 KURELUS Piotr LKS „Wisła” Rząska 2813 2005 02051
57 STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 06881