Zgłoszenia do I WTK juniorów 2019/2020
Kraków, 07.09.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 4. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 908 2002 05264 249
2 5. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06548 240
3 6. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06541 192
4 7. KUTAJ Maksymilian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 178 2002 01602 177
5 8. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 07271 162
6 9. PIEKARCZYK Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1386 2004 04757 134
7 10. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 06880 130
8 11. WODNIAK Kamil MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1414 2003 04760 128
9 12. GALA Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1672 2003 04067 127
10 13. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06551 126
11 15. MRÓZ Jakub UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 04320 120
12 16. BODNAR Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1413 2003 04066 117
13 17. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 04319 111
14 19. KORUS Paweł LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1932 2002 04256 94
15 20. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 07145 93
16 21. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 07260 92
17 22. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06553 91
18 23. WOJAS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1006 2004 06877 86
19 25. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04028 72
20 26. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 06298 71
21 28. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04020 67
22 29. SZURLEJ Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2829 2007 06770 66
23 30. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 54
24 31. KUĆ Grzegorz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1671 2004 06552 54
25 32. GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 51
26 34. MIKRUT Jakub KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2250 2003 04069 38
27 35. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 04754 37
28 37.-38. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 04752 30
29 37.-38. JAWORSKI Jeremi 1503 2005 04614 30
30 40. PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 06879 28
31 41. ROBAK Mateusz MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1411 2002 03393 28
32 42. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 06874 26
33 44. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 04756 21
34 47. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 06871 19
35 50. CNOTA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1920 2002 07265 10
36 51.-54. OSTROWSKI Artur MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2562 2005 03404 9
37 55.-57. KWIECIŃSKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2268 2004 01603 9
38 BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 07272
39 DĄBEK Michał MKS KSOS Kraków 2828 2004 06869
40 FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 03391
41 GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 06872
42 GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 07141
43 KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 06549
44 KUCAB Jakub LKS „Wisła” Rząska 2812 2003 02050
45 MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 06873
46 MAŃTURZ Piotr KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2816 2004 06947
47 NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 04203
48 NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 07273
49 PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 04204
50 PUT Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2377 2004 04209
51 RACHFAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 04206
52 TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004 07261
53 ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 04761