Zgłoszenia do III WTK kadetów 2019/2020
Kraków, 25.01.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 4. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 01614 218
2 5. GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 211
3 6. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04020 181
4 7. SZURLEJ Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2829 2007 06770 175
5 8. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 01615 163
6 9. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04028 155
7 10. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 07273 144
8 11. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 143
9 12. ZBYLUT Patryk UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1268 2005 04326 124
10 13. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 07272 116
11 14. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 04756 116
12 15. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04022 112
13 16. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 04029 107
14 17. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 07141 106
15 18. STOCHEL Adam MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1641 2006 06881 101
16 19. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 07257 100
17 22. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04017 73
18 23. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1505 2005 06874 68
19 25. NAGEL Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 04324 57
20 26. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2238 2005 08937 57
21 27. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 04752 54
22 28. SZOSTAK Michał UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2576 2005 00148 54
23 29. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 01611 48
24 30. JUSZYŃSKI Rafał MKS „Radość” Gorlice 1841 2005 03153 46
25 31. MARTYKA Bartłomiej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1465 2005 04322 39
26 32. OSTROWSKI Artur MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2562 2005 03404 39
27 33.-34. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 04290 37
28 33.-34. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 07269 37
29 35. ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 04761 35
30 36. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 01609 32
31 37. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2111 2006 06872 32
32 40. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 04759 22
33 41. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 07266 22
34 44. MIERNIK Jan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2507 2007 01606 20
35 45. BRYŁA Rafał KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2704 2006 01339 18
36 46. WILK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2583 2006 03399 17
37 47. FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 03391 17
38 48. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04026 17
39 49. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1873 2008 06876 16
40 50. KULPA Arkadiusz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2776 2006 07146 16
41 52. WIEJSKI Karol KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2923 2006 07255 15
42 53.-54. PRUSAK Bartosz MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2874 2007 06849 15
43 55. KNAPIK Łukasz MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2619 2005 06847 14
44 56. NIEĆ Andrzej MOKSiR Czchów 2211 2005 04289 14
45 57. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 07270 13
46 58. CHORNYI Yehor SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2883 2006 09397 13
47 59. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04018 13
48 60. MÓŁKA Krzysztof KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2972 2006 10378 9
49 61. PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 01597 8
50 65.-68. KOBYLARCZYK Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2180 2006 04325 7
51 65.-68. PAJORSKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2553 2006 01608 7
52 72.-74. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 01338 6
53 72.-74. JAMIŃSKI Krystian MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2772 2006 06848 6
54 75.-77. OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 07268 6
55 ADAMCZYK Igor LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2823 2005 00257
56 BRZEZIŃSKI Michał LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2896 2007 09503
57 BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 02133
58 GAJER Filip LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2903 2006 09547
59 JANAS Bartosz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2982 2007 10124
60 JANAS Oliwier KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2983 2010 10111
61 KURBIEL Mateusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2987 2010 10125
62 ŁĄCKI Piotr KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2426 2010 07258
63 NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 04296
64 PIESZCZEK Bartosz MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2769 2008 06870
65 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 02135
66 SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 02136
67 SZYMUŚ Filip KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2988 2008 10383
68 TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 01598
69 ULMAN Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2981 2007 10131