Zgłoszenia do II WTK kadetów 2019/2020
Kraków, 10.11.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 5. GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 190
2 6. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 01615 161
3 7. SZURLEJ Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2829 2007 06770 158
4 8. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04020 154
5 9. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04028 148
6 10. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 07273 144
7 11. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 122
8 12. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 04756 116
9 13. ZBYLUT Patryk UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1268 2005 04326 108
10 14. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 07272 104
11 15. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04022 102
12 16. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 06881 97
13 17. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 07257 80
14 19. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 06873 75
15 20. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 04029 74
16 21. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 07141 73
17 22. JAWORSKI Jeremi 1503 2005 04614 68
18 23. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 08937 68
19 24. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 06874 57
20 25. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 04752 46
21 26. NAGEL Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 04324 42
22 28. SZOSTAK Michał UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2576 2005 00148 39
23 29. MARTYKA Bartłomiej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1465 2005 04322 39
24 30. OSTROWSKI Artur MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2562 2005 03404 38
25 31. ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 04761 38
26 32. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 06872 36
27 33. JUSZYŃSKI Rafał MKS „Radość” Gorlice 1841 2005 03153 35
28 34. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04017 33
29 35. GADZINA Krystian UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2342 2006 06133 29
30 36. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04018 25
31 37.-39. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 04290 24
32 37.-39. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 01611 24
33 37.-39. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 07269 24
34 40. RACHFAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 04206 21
35 41. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 04759 18
36 46. BĄCIO Konrad UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2133 2006 07138 13
37 47.-49. BRYŁA Rafał KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2704 2006 01339 9
38 47.-49. FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 03391 9
39 47.-49. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 07266 9
40 52.-58. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 04254 8
41 52.-58. KĘTRZYŃSKI Sean UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2884 2006 09490 8
42 52.-58. KULPA Arkadiusz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2776 2006 07146 8
43 52.-58. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 01609 8
44 52.-58. PRUSAK Bartosz MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2874 2007 06849 8
45 52.-58. WILK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2583 2006 03399 8
46 60.-67. CHORNYI Yehor SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2883 2006 09397 7
47 60.-67. KNAPIK Łukasz MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2619 2005 06847 7
48 60.-67. KURELUS Piotr LKS „Wisła” Rząska 2813 2005 02051 7
49 60.-67. MIERNIK Jan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2507 2007 01606 7
50 60.-67. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 06876 7
51 60.-67. WIEJSKI Karol KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2923 2006 07255 7
52 68.-71. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 07270 6
53 BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 01338
54 JAMIŃSKI Krystian MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2772 2006 06848
55 KOBYLARCZYK Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2180 2006 04325
56 MÓŁKA Krzysztof KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2972 2006 10378
57 NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010 04329
58 NIEWIARA Adrian 2179 2008 01277
59 PAJORSKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2553 2006 01608
60 PANUŚ Michał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2990 2006 06135
61 PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 01597