Zgłoszenia do I WTK kadetów 2019/2020
Kraków, 22.09.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 4. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 01601 195
2 5. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 01615 180
3 6. GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 147
4 7. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04020 143
5 8. SZURLEJ Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2829 2007 06770 141
6 9. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04028 130
7 10. ZBYLUT Patryk UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1268 2005 04326 127
8 11. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 07273 123
9 12. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 109
10 13. MIĘKINA Hubert UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1896 2005 01607 102
11 14. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04022 96
12 15. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 04756 92
13 16. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 06881 91
14 17. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 07272 76
15 18. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 07141 73
16 19. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 08937 68
17 21. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 07257 64
18 22. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 06873 62
19 23. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 06874 60
20 24. JAWORSKI Jeremi 1503 2005 04614 55
21 25. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 04752 46
22 26. SZOSTAK Michał UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2576 2005 00148 39
23 27. ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 04761 38
24 28. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 04029 37
25 29. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04018 37
26 30. JUSZYŃSKI Rafał MKS „Radość” Gorlice 1841 2005 03153 35
27 31. MARTYKA Bartłomiej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1465 2005 04322 34
28 32. NAGEL Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 04324 33
29 33. OSTROWSKI Artur MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2562 2005 03404 32
30 34. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04017 24
31 37. GADZINA Krystian UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2342 2006 06133 20
32 38. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 04759 18
33 40. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 06872 12
34 41. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04026 9
35 44. BĄCIO Konrad UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2133 2006 07138 9
36 46. NIEĆ Andrzej MOKSiR Czchów 2211 2005 04289 8
37 49. GALICA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2707 2007 04016 7
38 BRYŁA Rafał KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2704 2006 01339
39 CHORNYI Yehor SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2883 2006 09397
40 FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 03391
41 GAJOWY Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1915 2006 05309
42 JAMIŃSKI Krystian MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2772 2006 06848
43 KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 04290
44 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 04254
45 KĘTRZYŃSKI Sean UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2884 2006 09490
46 KNAPIK Łukasz MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2619 2005 06847
47 KULPA Arkadiusz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2776 2006 07146
48 KURELUS Piotr LKS „Wisła” Rząska 2813 2005 02051
49 MARCOLL Maksym KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2791 2006 07259
50 MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 07266
51 MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 07267
52 MIERNIK Jan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2507 2007 01606
53 OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 07268
54 PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 01609
55 PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 01611
56 PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 07269
57 PRUSAK Bartosz MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2874 2007 06849
58 RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 07270
59 ŚLAZYK Karol MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2706 2007 03398
60 UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 06876
61 WIEJSKI Karol KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2923 2006 07255
62 WILK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2583 2006 03399
63 WOZIWODA Kacper UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2917 2006 05315