Lp. | Ranking | Zawodnik | Klub | Nr KOZTS | Rok ur. | Nr LO | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8. | KOPACKA Anna | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1544 | 2006 | 6550 | 187 |
2 | 9. | HADRYŚ Matylda | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 2817 | 2008 | 6546 | 173 |
3 | 10. | KORCZAK Natasza | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1509 | 2006 | 4021 | 167 |
4 | 11. | BRUZDA Julia | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1695 | 2005 | 6542 | 164 |
5 | 12. | SKOWRONEK Anna | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2577 | 2005 | 146 | 134 |
6 | 13. | KAMIŃSKA Martyna | UKS „Tornado” Waksmund | 2142 | 2006 | 9551 | 120 |
7 | 14. | FILIPEK Angelika | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 1626 | 2007 | 135 | 120 |
8 | 15. | BAJER Emilia | TKKF Dobczyce | 2098 | 2005 | 7274 | 119 |
9 | 16. | KOLASA Iwona | UKS „Tornado” Waksmund | 1474 | 2007 | 9550 | 111 |
10 | 17. | KUZIO Aleksandra | UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1694 | 2007 | 2481 | 108 |
11 | 18. | RUDZKA Oliwia | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2584 | 2005 | 145 | 105 |
12 | 19. | STUDNICKA Anna | KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice | 2070 | 2006 | 1341 | 97 |
13 | 20. | PIĘKOSZ Natalia | TG „Sokół” Brzesko | 2335 | 2005 | 4205 | 65 |
14 | 21. | GAJ Milena | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1625 | 2008 | 1599 | 60 |
15 | 23. | MROCZKA Alicja | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2112 | 2008 | 4027 | 60 |
16 | 24. | PERZ Izabela | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1543 | 2008 | 1610 | 54 |
17 | 25. | PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1862 | 2010 | 6554 | 46 |
18 | 29. | MILÓWKA Emilia | MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 2370 | 2006 | 3392 | 33 |
19 | 30. | ŚWIĄTEK Maja | MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 2582 | 2008 | 3396 | 27 |
20 | 31.-33. | MILÓWKA Julia | MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 2581 | 2008 | 3395 | 21 |
21 | 31.-33. | WRZESIEŃ Gabriela | GOK Charsznica | 2870 | 2006 | 795 | 21 |
22 | 35. | BEZAK Zuzanna | CKiS Skawina | 1822 | 2008 | 793 | 15 |
23 | SZEWCZYK Maria | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2533 | 2008 | 6875 | ||
24 | USZKO Wiktoria | KS „Start” Nowy Sącz | 2970 | 2005 | 9395 |
Klub | Ilość zgłoszeń |
---|---|
CKiS Skawina | 1 |
GOK Charsznica | 1 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 4 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2 |
KS „Start” Nowy Sącz | 1 |
KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice | 1 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1 |
MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 3 |
TG „Sokół” Brzesko | 1 |
TKKF Dobczyce | 1 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 2 |
UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 3 |
UKS „Tornado” Waksmund | 2 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1 |