Zgłoszenia do IMW młodzików 2019/2020
Kraków, 19.09.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04020 275
2 2. SZURLEJ Kacper 2829 2007 06770 243
3 3. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 07273 220
4 4. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04022 201
5 5. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 07272 192
6 6. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 04029 166
7 7. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04017 147
8 8. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 01611 145
9 10. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 01609 111
10 11. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 07266 109
11 12. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 04254 109
12 13. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 04290 106
13 14. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04018 105
14 15. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 07269 99
15 17. RACHFAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 04206 93
16 19. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 01598 73
17 21. MIERNIK Jan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2507 2007 01606 69
18 24. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04026 60
19 25. SIKOŃ Maciej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2181 2007 04331 52
20 27. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 05102 48
21 30. OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 07268 39
22 31. NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 04296 38
23 32. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 01605 35
24 33. PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 01597 33
25 34. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1873 2008 06876 33
26 35. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 01338 31
27 39. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 07267 27
28 41.-42. PIESZCZEK Bartosz MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2769 2008 06870 27
29 43. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04019 26
30 44. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 00142 24
31 49. GĄSIOROWSKI Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2914 2008 06459 17
32 51. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 07270 16
33 52. BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 02133 16
34 53. PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 02135 15
35 55. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 04330 13
36 57.-58. OLEKSA Kacper SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2855 2008 06460 13
37 57.-58. SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 02136 13
38 60. GAJ Krystian UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2574 2008 00137 12
39 63.-64. KRAS Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2675 2008 04328 10
40 63.-64. WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub CKiS Skawina 2991 2007 05097 10
41 68. PIECH Jan MOKSiR Czchów 2893 2008 04295 9
42 78.-79. KULIS Ignacy „Siemacha” Kraków 2977 2008 09862 6
43 83.-86. TOMKOWSKI Dawid MOKSiR Czchów 2780 2011 04291 4
44 83.-86. WIATER Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 3037 2008 10589 4
45 DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 07140
46 PIS Artur LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2729 2010 04252
47 SYKTUS Jan UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 3088 2007 11091
48 UBIK Jarosław UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 3089 2008 11092