Zgłoszenia do III WTK młodzików 2019/2020
Kraków, 15.02.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 5. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 07272 172
2 6. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 04029 159
3 7. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 01611 141
4 8. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04017 134
5 9. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 04759 118
6 10. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 04254 99
7 11. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 01609 98
8 12. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 04290 97
9 13. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 07266 93
10 14. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04018 92
11 15. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 07269 90
12 16. SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1916 2007 05312 80
13 18. RACHFAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 04206 77
14 20. NIEWIARA Adrian 2179 2008 01277 72
15 21. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 01598 66
16 22. ŁĄCKI Piotr KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2426 2010 07258 66
17 23. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04026 60
18 24. ŚLAZYK Karol MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2706 2007 03398 53
19 25. KUBERA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2274 2007 04755 49
20 26. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04019 40
21 28. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 05102 35
22 29. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 01605 31
23 30. BRZEZIŃSKI Michał LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2896 2007 09503 31
24 31. SIKOŃ Maciej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2181 2007 04331 31
25 33. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1873 2008 06876 27
26 34. NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 04296 27
27 35. PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 01597 27
28 38. JURKIEWICZ Jakub MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2705 2007 03397 25
29 39. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 00142 23
30 40.-41. WADAS Igor UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2918 2007 05314 22
31 42. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 07267 21
32 44. CIERNIAK Konrad UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2774 2008 05316 16
33 45. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 01338 16
34 46. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 07270 15
35 47. KALITA Michał UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2804 2008 05313 15
36 48. ZIĘBA Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 2543 2010 09612 14
37 49. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 04330 14
38 51. BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 02133 12
39 52.-53. GĄSIOROWSKI Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2914 2008 06459 11
40 52.-53. GUZIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2848 2008 02134 11
41 55. KACZMARCZYK Karol MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2693 2011 04767 10
42 56.-60. KULIG Oliwier LKS „Wisła” Rząska 2814 2007 02052 9
43 56.-60. OLEKSA Kacper SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2855 2008 06460 9
44 56.-60. PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 02135 9
45 56.-60. SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 02136 9
46 61.-62. LIPOWICZ Kacper UKS Olesno 2969 2008 00521 7
47 61.-62. NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010 04329 7
48 63. ULMAN Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2981 2007 10131 5
49 64.-67. PIECH Jan MOKSiR Czchów 2893 2008 04295 5
50 70.-76. JANAS Bartosz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2982 2007 10124 4
51 70.-76. JANAS Oliwier KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2983 2010 10111 4
52 70.-76. KRAS Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2675 2008 04328 4
53 70.-76. STACHEL Bartłomiej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2104 2009 00147 4
54 70.-76. WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub CKiS Skawina 2991 2007 05097 4
55 77.-84. KULIS Ignacy „Siemacha” Kraków 2977 2008 09862 3
56 77.-84. KURBIEL Mateusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2987 2010 10125 3
57 77.-84. LEDNIOWSKI Tymoteusz KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2980 2010 09394 3
58 77.-84. NAWARA Franciszek „Siemacha” Kraków 2979 2009 10408 3
59 77.-84. SZYMUŚ Filip KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2988 2008 10383 3
60 BERNIAK Oskar PKS „Porta” Kraków 2469 2007 10909
61 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2460 2009 04015
62 DUDEK Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2998 2008 10588
63 GAŁUSZKA Piotr MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2150 2009 04753
64 GUZIK Rafał PKS „Porta” Kraków 3028 2008 10908
65 KUROS Antoni KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2722 2010 04012
66 KUŹNIAR Antoni PKS „Porta” Kraków 2281 2007 10906
67 RUDZKI Grzegorz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 3038 2009 11039
68 SĄCZAWA Tymon PKS „Porta” Kraków 3004 2011 10905
69 SZPETKOWSKI Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 3040 2007 11057
70 TOMKOWSKI Dawid MOKSiR Czchów 2780 2011 04291
71 WIATER Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 3037 2008 10589
72 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2777 2010 04764
73 ŻÓŁTEK Daniel KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2511 2009 06768