Zgłoszenia do I WTK młodzików 2019/2020
Kraków, 21.09.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 5. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 07272 147
2 7. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 04029 117
3 8. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04017 109
4 9. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 04759 107
5 10. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 01611 96
6 11. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 04254 84
7 12. SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1916 2007 05312 77
8 13. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 01609 68
9 14. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04018 68
10 15. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 04290 55
11 16. NIEWIARA Adrian 2179 2008 01277 47
12 17. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 01598 47
13 18. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 07269 46
14 19. MIERNIK Jan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2507 2007 01606 44
15 20. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04026 44
16 21. RACHFAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 04206 42
17 22. KUBERA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2274 2007 04755 41
18 23. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 07266 31
19 24. ŚLAZYK Karol MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2706 2007 03398 31
20 27. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 01605 25
21 30. GALICA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2707 2007 04016 16
22 31. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 07267 16
23 33.-34. NOWAK Mateusz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2345 2007 06134 12
24 35. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 06876 12
25 37. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 07270 10
26 38. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 04330 7
27 39.-42. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 01338 5
28 39.-42. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 00142 5
29 39.-42. PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 01597 5
30 BIELA Oliwier SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2856 2007 06461
31 BRZEZIŃSKI Michał LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2896 2007 09503
32 BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 02133
33 CHOLEWA Kacper UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2902 2008 06129
34 CIERNIAK Konrad UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2774 2008 05316
35 GAJ Krystian UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2574 2008 00137
36 GĄSIOROWSKI Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2914 2008 06459
37 GUZIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2848 2008 02134
38 KALITA Michał UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2804 2008 05313
39 KOLASA Patryk LKS Piotrowice 2421 2008 03239
40 KORNAŚ Karol KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2885 2008 08801
41 KULIG Oliwier LKS „Wisła” Rząska 2814 2007 02052
42 ŁĄCKI Piotr KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2426 2010 07258
43 NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 04296
44 OBAL Daniel LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2434 2009 04251
45 OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 07268
46 OLEKSA Kacper SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2855 2008 06460
47 PAWELEC Tomasz UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2575 2008 00144
48 PIECH Jan MOKSiR Czchów 2893 2008 04295
49 PIESZCZEK Bartosz MKS KSOS Kraków 2769 2008 06870
50 PLACEK Dominik KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2770 2008 01340
51 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 02135
52 SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 02136
53 TOMSIA Szymon LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2901 2007 09502
54 WADAS Igor UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2918 2007 05314
55 WIDOMSKI Aleksy 2803 2009
56 WIŚNIOWSKI Jerzy UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2542 2010 01595
57 ZIĘBA Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 2543 2010 09612