Zgłoszenia do IMW 2019/2020
Kraków, 16.02.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 2 LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00090 314
2 4 KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06548 253
3 5 TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00094 239
4 6 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz ULKS „Lachowice” 782 2000 04798 227
5 7 BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 01148 224
6 8 KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 01150 222
7 9 MALIK Mateusz 361 1992 04210 212
8 10 GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 02471 208
9 11 BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06541 193
10 12 GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 04237 191
11 13 GOŁDA Gabriel MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 513 1997 04747 191
12 14 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 02480 188
13 15 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 06299 186
14 16 RADEK Arkadiusz MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1908 1994 06863 181
15 17 JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 04748 180
16 18 MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 07134 165
17 19 KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 06549 155
18 21 PIEGZA Adrian KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 877 2000 06535 148
19 22 KLAG Tomasz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1428 1980 04005 144
20 23 CHYC Tomasz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 226 1993 04002 144
21 26 MAJCHRZAK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2590 1999 04050 126
22 27 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 853 1993 04003 126
23 30 SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 07145 121
24 34 KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS „Centrum” Kraków 898 1983 06853 111
25 35 GŁĄB Damian „Siemacha” Kraków 633 1989 07262 108
26 37 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 06529 103
27 42 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 669 1989 02476 93
28 45 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 04317 88
29 46 STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 04060 88
30 47 GRATKOWSKI Jacek „Siemacha” Kraków 1784 1971 07263 88
31 48 DUDZIAK Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 210 1995 06288 84
32 49 TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 01614 80
33 50 MLECZKO Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 673 1994 04243 80
34 51 HEŁMECKI Szymon UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 04316 79
35 54 KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06551 75
36 55 GALA Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1672 2003 04067 75
37 56 BODNAR Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1413 2003 04066 75
38 57 MAGULSKI Damian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 151 1997 02473 72
39 58 OSTANEK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 514 1998 04054 72
40 61 GAJDA Rafał UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2206 2000 04318 68
41 63 GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 66
42 67 PIEKARCZYK Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1386 2004 04757 60
43 69 SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 06298 58
44 70 PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 04204 57
45 76 KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06553 48
46 79 ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 47
47 91 WODNIAK Kamil MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1414 2003 04760 35
48 93 KUĆ Grzegorz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1671 2004 06552 33
49 94 DĄBROWSKI Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 888 1979 06287 32
50 98 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 2247 1971 06305 29