Zgłoszenia do III WTK 2019/2020
Kraków, 05.01.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00090 307
2 2. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 07144 273
3 3. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06548 241
4 4. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz ULKS „Lachowice” 782 2000 04798 235
5 5. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00094 222
6 6. MALIK Mateusz 361 1992 04210 218
7 7. GOŁDA Gabriel MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 513 1997 04747 213
8 9. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 01148 193
9 10. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06541 193
10 11. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 02471 193
11 12. KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 01150 187
12 13. RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 06863 181
13 14. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 07134 177
14 15. PIEGZA Adrian KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 877 2000 06535 175
15 16. ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 02480 169
16 18. SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 06299 158
17 19. JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 04748 157
18 20. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 04237 155
19 23. JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 06529 116
20 26. SUBIK Filip KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 146 1996 04061 108
21 27. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 06853 103
22 29. KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 06549 93
23 31. STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 04060 88
24 33. HEŁMECKI Szymon UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 04316 82
25 36. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06551 75
26 37. BODNAR Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1413 2003 04066 75
27 38. KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 07142 72
28 40. SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 04317 71
29 42. GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 66
30 43. WOJDYŁA Dominik UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1061 1993 06128 65
31 44. GALA Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1672 2003 04067 64
32 47. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 06298 58
33 48. GAJDA Rafał UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2206 2000 04318 57
34 50. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 01614 51
35 51. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06553 51
36 54. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 44
37 55. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 04204 43
38 56. DĄBROWSKI Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 888 1979 06287 43
39 57. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 894 2000 06868 42
40 62. PIĄSTKA Michał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 81 1994 06126 40
41 64.-65. RAPUTA Tomasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 253 1980 04057 40
42 64.-65. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 07145 40
43 67. KUĆ Grzegorz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1671 2004 06552 33
44 68. PIEKARCZYK Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1386 2004 04757 33
45 70. DZIEDZIC Piotr KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 887 2001 01149 32
46 74. MARCHEWKA Artur UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1298 1976 01622 29
47 75. MAŃTURZ Piotr KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2816 2004 06947 29
48 82. ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 2247 1971 06305 24
49 85. KURCZYNA Łukasz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1750 1985 06123 18
50 86.-87. WODNIAK Kamil MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1414 2003 04760 18
51 91.-94. OSTANEK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 514 1998 04054 16
52 91.-94. STALMACH Zbigniew UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1313 2000 02475 16
53 96. ZIMNICKI Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 80 1995 01626 15
54 100. PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 863 1999 01335 14
55 101. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 06880 14
56 103.-104. KALICIAK Dariusz PKS „Porta” Kraków 2001 1974 01517 14
57 107. WOJCIACZYK Antoni KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 353 1963 04062 11
58 108.-112. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 04754 11
59 108.-112. PARTYKA Ryszard PKS „Porta” Kraków 1709 1976 01523 11
60 113. KRUPA Cezary MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1887 1992 04749 9
61 CHUDZICKI Maksym KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2685 1999 06527
62 DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 06871
63 DOMANIK Grzegorz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2830 1976 06116
64 KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04020
65 KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04022
66 LELEK Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1197 1973 06532
67 ŁAKOMY Mariusz MKS KSOS Kraków 2766 2001 06857
68 MAŚLONG Mirosław PKS „Porta” Kraków 1265 1971 01522
69 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04028
70 PASIECZNY Jan MKS KSOS Kraków 601 1967 06859
71 SZURLEJ Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2829 2007 06770
72 WOJAS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1006 2004 06877