Zgłoszenia do II WTK 2019/2020
Kraków, 27.10.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00090 307
2 4. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06548 241
3 5. KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 01150 236
4 6. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz ULKS „Lachowice” 782 2000 04798 235
5 7. MALIK Mateusz 361 1992 04210 225
6 11. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06541 193
7 12. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 01148 190
8 13. PIEGZA Adrian KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 877 2000 06535 187
9 14. RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 06863 181
10 15. MAJCHRZAK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2590 1999 04050 168
11 16. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 02471 156
12 17. ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 02480 156
13 18. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00094 146
14 20. SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 06299 128
15 22. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 04237 127
16 24. JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 04748 112
17 26. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 06853 110
18 30. ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 669 1989 02476 93
19 31. NALEPA Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1096 1973 02474 93
20 34. KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 01619 80
21 35. JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 06529 76
22 36. CELARY Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 162 1995 01616 74
23 37. BODNAR Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1413 2003 04066 74
24 39. SUBIK Filip KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 146 1996 04061 71
25 40. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06551 67
26 41. GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 67
27 42. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 06298 64
28 44. STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 04060 59
29 47. PIĄSTKA Michał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 81 1994 06126 54
30 48. GALA Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1672 2003 04067 53
31 49. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06553 50
32 54. GAJDA Rafał UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2206 2000 04318 43
33 55. HEŁMECKI Szymon UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 04316 42
34 59.-61. KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 06549 40
35 62. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 40
36 63.-64. WOJDYŁA Dominik UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1061 1993 06128 40
37 66. MARCHEWKA Artur UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1298 1976 01622 39
38 68. KUĆ Grzegorz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1671 2004 06552 35
39 73. MROCZEK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1782 1997 03389 31
40 74. PIEPRZYK Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1973 1991 06862 30
41 75. DZIEDZIC Piotr KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 887 2001 01149 30
42 77. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 01601 28
43 78. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 01614 26
44 80. DUDZIAK Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 210 1995 06288 25
45 81. DĄBROWSKI Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 888 1979 06287 25
46 84.-88. PIEKARCZYK Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1386 2004 04757 18
47 84.-88. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 04204 18
48 84.-88. SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 04317 18
49 91. MAŃTURZ Piotr KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2816 2004 06947 16
50 94. WOJAS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1006 2004 06877 14
51 95.-96. JEDYNAK Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 975 1989 06289 14
52 100.-105. MUDYNA Tomasz LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2616 1996 00251 11
53 106.-108. KURCZYNA Łukasz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1750 1985 06123 11
54 109.-110. ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 2247 1971 06305 9
55 JEWUŁA Mateusz MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1976 1998 03388
56 ŁAKOMY Mariusz MKS KSOS Kraków 2766 2001 06857
57 OSTANEK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 514 1998 04054
58 PALACZ Mirosław MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 236 1969 04750
59 ROBAK Mateusz MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1411 2002 03393
60 STALMACH Zbigniew UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1313 2000 02475
61 ŚWIATŁOŃ Sebastian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 668 1991 02477
62 WALA Tomasz Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków 1005 1976 09343
63 ZIMNICKI Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 80 1995 01626
64 ŻUROWSKI Dariusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 374 1976 04250