Zgłoszenia do I WTK 2019/2020
Kraków, 08.09.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00090 315
2 2. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 07144 293
3 4. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00100 237
4 5. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz ULKS „Lachowice” 782 2000 04798 230
5 6. MALIK Mateusz 361 1992 04210 225
6 7. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06548 222
7 8. GOŁDA Gabriel MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 513 1997 04747 222
8 9. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00094 222
9 10. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 07134 207
10 11. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06541 193
11 12. MAJCHRZAK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2590 1999 04050 190
12 13. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 01148 181
13 14. KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 01150 179
14 16. PIEGZA Adrian KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 877 2000 06535 171
15 17. ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 02480 156
16 18. RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 06863 153
17 19. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 02471 143
18 21. SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 06299 128
19 25. JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 04748 113
20 26. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 04237 110
21 27. KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 07142 107
22 33. ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 669 1989 02476 78
23 38. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 06853 67
24 41. CELARY Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 162 1995 01616 62
25 42. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06551 60
26 45. GALA Dawid KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1692 2005 04068 57
27 49. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 06298 54
28 50. BODNAR Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1413 2003 04066 52
29 51. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06553 50
30 52. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 894 2000 06868 47
31 54. MROCZEK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1782 1997 03389 47
32 55.-56. PEREK Nikodem MKS KSOS Kraków 909 2000 06860 46
33 59.-60. GALA Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1672 2003 04067 44
34 59.-60. PASEK Adrian KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1772 2000 07253 44
35 62. HEŁMECKI Szymon UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 04316 42
36 69. PIEPRZYK Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1973 1991 06862 29
37 70.-71. ŁACH Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1303 1992 06856 28
38 72. WOJCIACZYK Antoni KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 353 1963 04062 26
39 74.-75. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06540 25
40 74.-75. GAJDA Rafał UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2206 2000 04318 25
41 76.-77. JANISZEWSKI Kamil UKS Olesno 644 1997 00098 25
42 79. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 07260 22
43 81.-83. KOWALSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2388 1991 01620 17
44 84. KUĆ Grzegorz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1671 2004 06552 17
45 85. BUCZYŃSKI Witold KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2820 1993 06525 17
46 90.-91. DZIEDZIC Piotr KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 887 2001 01149 14
47 HOLECZKO Oskar UKS Olesno 1179 1998 00522
48 JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2824 1987 04766
49 KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 06549
50 MAŃTURZ Piotr KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2816 2004 06947
51 MIKRUT Jakub KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2250 2003 04069
52 OSTANEK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 514 1998 04054
53 PIEKARCZYK Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1386 2004 04757
54 PIETRZAK Krzysztof LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra 1603 1972 01217
55 PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 04204
56 RAPUTA Tomasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 253 1980 04057
57 SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 07145
58 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 04317
59 SZELEST Jacek LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1241 1981 06300
60 TWARÓG Mariusz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 280 1997 07137
61 WALA Tomasz Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków 1005 1976 09343
62 WODNIAK Kamil MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1414 2003 04760