Zgłoszenia do IMW żaków 2018/2019
Waksmund, 26.05.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 165
2 3. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 133
3 4. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 117
4 5. NIEWIARA Adrian 2179 2008 113
5 6. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 96
6 7. ŁĄCKI Piotr KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2426 2010 89
7 8. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 88
8 9. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 88
9 10. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 82
10 11. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 74
11 12. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1873 2008 70
12 13. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 64
13 14. OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 64
14 15. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 57
15 16. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 55
16 17. DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 54
17 21. KOWAL Jan UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2515 2009 46
18 23. OBAL Daniel LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2434 2009 38
19 24. ŻÓŁTEK Daniel KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2511 2009 37
20 25. KOSTRZEWA Kacper MOKSiR Czchów 2674 2009 32
21 26. KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 32
22 27. PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 27
23 28. CIERNIAK Konrad UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2774 2008 26
24 29.-30. KACZMARCZYK Karol MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2693 2011 24
25 31. RAPACZ Damian UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2513 2009 24
26 32. KLIMOWSKI Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2517 2009 24
27 33. CZUBERNAT Gabriel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2516 2009 18
28 34. HUZIOR Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2510 2009 17
29 35. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 17
30 41. BZDUŁA Hubert 2676 2009 13
31 42. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 13
32 43. SIECZKOWSKI Jakub 1914 2008 13
33 45. SZELIGA Patryk UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2514 2009 10
34 49.-50. KUROS Antoni KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2722 2010 8
35 53.-54. GOGOLA Kacper MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2565 2008 03065 5
36 55. NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010 5
37 KALITA Michał UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2804 2008
38 TOMKOWSKI Dawid MOKSiR Czchów 2780 2011
39 WIDOMSKI Aleksy 2803 2009