Zgłoszenia do III WTK żaków 2018/2019
Olkusz, 02.03.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 3. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04903 90
2 4. NIEWIARA Adrian LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2179 2008 00801 75
3 5. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 03239 73
4 6. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 02926 63
5 7. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 03234 61
6 8. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 03245 58
7 9. ŁĄCKI Piotr KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2426 2010 05675 58
8 11. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04897 52
9 12. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04905 50
10 13. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 05931 48
11 15. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 05985 42
12 16. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 00928 40
13 17. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 05982 38
14 18. OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 10512 38
15 19. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 05983 38
16 20. KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 04896 32
17 21. ŻÓŁTEK Daniel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2511 2009 32
18 22. DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 04744 32
19 23. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 05842 24
20 24. KOWAL Jan UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2515 2009 24
21 26. OBAL Daniel LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2434 2009 16
22 27. RAPACZ Damian UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2513 2009 16
23 28. KOSTRZEWA Kacper MOKSiR Czchów 2674 2009 16
24 30. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 05979 13
25 31.-34. CZUBERNAT Gabriel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2516 2009 10
26 31.-34. PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 03244 10
27 31.-34. STACHEL Bartłomiej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2104 2009 00891 10
28 35. HUZIOR Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2510 2009 9
29 36.-39. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 01416 8
30 36.-39. GAŁUSZKA Piotr MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2150 2009 02212 8
31 36.-39. KACZMARCZYK Karol KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2693 2011 10260 8
32 36.-39. SKRZYPIEC Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1878 2008 02222 8
33 40. SIECZKOWSKI Jakub 1914 2008 8
34 43. STROŃSKI Krzysztof UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2419 2009 00892 8
35 44. PAWELEC Tomasz UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2575 2008 00896 6
36 45. GAJ Krystian UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2574 2008 00895 6
37 46.-48. KOLASA Patryk LKS Piotrowice 2421 2008 5
38 46.-48. SZELIGA Patryk UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2514 2009 5
39 49. BZDUŁA Hubert 2676 2009 5
40 CIERNIAK Konrad UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2774 2008
41 ENGLART Jakub UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2775 2008
42 GOGOLA Kacper MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2565 2008 03065
43 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2771 2009
44 KUROS Antoni KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2722 2010
45 PIESZCZEK Bartosz MKS KSOS Kraków 2769 2008
46 PLACEK Dominik KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2770 2008 10609
47 STACHEL Artur UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2174 2011 00880