Zgłoszenia do II WTK żaków 2018/2019
Kraków, 09.12.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 2. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 08875 43
2 3. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 03238 42
3 4. NIEWIARA Adrian LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2179 2008 00801 33
4 5. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 02926 33
5 6. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 03239 32
6 7. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 03245 31
7 8. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 02744 29
8 9. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 03234 27
9 10. ŁĄCKI Piotr KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2426 2010 05675 27
10 11. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 05931 26
11 12. WIŚNIOWSKI Michał TKKF Dobczyce 2154 2008 26
12 13. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04905 23
13 14. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 00928 23
14 15. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 05983 22
15 16. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04897 22
16 17. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 05982 16
17 18. KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 04896 16
18 19. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 05985 16
19 20. ŻÓŁTEK Daniel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2511 2009 16
20 21.-24. DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 04744 16
21 21.-24. KLIMOWSKI Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2517 2009 16
22 21.-24. OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 10512 16
23 25. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 05842 8
24 27. RAPACZ Damian UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2513 2009 8
25 30. KOWAL Jan UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2515 2009 8
26 31.-32. KOSTRZEWA Kacper MOKSiR Czchów 2674 2009 8
27 33. HUZIOR Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2510 2009 5
28 34.-40. CZUBERNAT Gabriel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2516 2009 5
29 34.-40. PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 03244 5
30 34.-40. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 05979 5
31 34.-40. STACHEL Bartłomiej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2104 2009 00891 5
32 34.-40. ZIĘBA Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 2543 2010 5
33 BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 01416
34 GAŁUSZKA Piotr MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2150 2009 02212
35 KACZMARCZYK Karol KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2693 2011 10260
36 KOLASA Patryk LKS Piotrowice 2421 2008
37 NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010
38 OBAL Daniel LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2434 2009
39 PAWELEC Tomasz UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2575 2008 00896
40 SKRZYPIEC Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1878 2008 02222
41 SZELIGA Patryk UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2514 2009
42 ZIĘBA Oskar UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 1846 2008 09800