Zgłoszenia do I WTK żaków 2018/2019
Kraków, 07.10.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 08875 87
2 2. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04903 86
3 3. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 02926 80
4 4. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 05931 73
5 5. NIEWIARA Adrian LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2179 2008 00801 73
6 6. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 03234 66
7 7. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 03245 56
8 9. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 05982 52
9 10. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 02744 41
10 11. KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 04896 39
11 13. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04905 38
12 14. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 05842 34
13 15. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 05985 34
14 16. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 05983 32
15 17. SIECZKOWSKI Jakub 1914 2008 27
16 18. RAPACZ Damian UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2513 2009 26
17 19. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 03238 26
18 20. CZYSZCZOŃ Robert KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2460 2009 04899 18
19 22. WIŚNIOWSKI Michał TKKF Dobczyce 2154 2008 16
20 23. KONDEK Adam CKiS Skawina 2433 2010 15
21 24.-25. ŻÓŁTEK Daniel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2511 2009 14
22 26.-28. KOWAL Jan UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2515 2009 8
23 29.-32. HUZIOR Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2510 2009 5
24 29.-32. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 00928 5
25 33.-34. SZELIGA Patryk UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2514 2009 4
26 BZDUŁA Hubert 2676 2009
27 CZUBERNAT Gabriel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2516 2009
28 DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 04744
29 GAJ Krystian UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2574 2008 00895
30 KLIMOWSKI Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2517 2009
31 KOSTRZEWA Kacper MOKSiR Czchów 2674 2009
32 KRAS Nikodem MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2675 2008
33 ŁĄCKI Piotr KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2426 2010 05675
34 MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04897
35 OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008
36 PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 03239
37 PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 03244
38 RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 05979
39 STACHEL Bartłomiej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2104 2009 00891
40 STROŃSKI Krzysztof UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2419 2009 00892
41 ZIĘBA Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 2543 2010