Zgłoszenia do III WTK juniorów 2018/2019
Kraków, 10.02.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 3. SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005 04740 170
2 4. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 06430 164
3 5. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06428 137
4 6. KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 03230 136
5 7. KORCZAK Damian KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 889 2003 06711 132
6 8. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00359 123
7 9. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 07474 121
8 10. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06429 118
9 11. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 00858 106
10 12. KUTAJ Maksymilian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 178 2002 03232 101
11 13. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 94
12 15. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 05986 92
13 16. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 05927 86
14 17. GALA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1672 2003 02215 79
15 18. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 03242 78
16 19. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987 75
17 20. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 05843 67
18 21. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 03231 67
19 22. MRÓZ Jakub UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 05846 67
20 23. WODNIAK Kamil LKS Piotrowice 1414 2003 00860 56
21 24. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04912 56
22 25. KOWALKOWSKI Maciej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1230 2004 04908 54
23 26. BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 02214 46
24 28. PIS Konrad LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1184 2003 07480 39
25 29. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 05981 38
26 30. SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 05851 32
27 31. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06432 32
28 32. KORUS Paweł LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1932 2002 07478 32
29 33. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 03243 32
30 34. SKRZYPEK Adrian TG „Sokół” Brzesko 1780 2003 01088 32
31 35. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 31
32 36.-37. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 05672 28
33 38. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04906 28
34 39. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715 26
35 40. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 02218 26
36 42. MARCHEWKA Kamil MKS KSOS Kraków 1416 2003 05924 21
37 43.-44. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 02217 21
38 43.-44. JAWORSKI Jeremi 1503 2005 10208 21
39 45. CICH Adrian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1686 2002 01094 19
40 46. PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 05926 19
41 47. WOLANIN Piotr KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1886 2001 03282 16
42 48.-49. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 05922 11
43 50.-54. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 05920 10
44 50.-54. HEŁMECKI Szymon UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 05839 10
45 50.-54. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 02220 10
46 50.-54. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 05929 10
47 55.-59. KWIATKOWSKI Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1467 2004 04909 9
48 55.-59. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 05668 9
49 ŁAKOMY Mariusz MKS KSOS Kraków 2766 2001 10542
50 MLECZKO Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2364 2004 01098
51 NOWAK Kamil LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2654 2001 09615
52 OSTROWSKI Artur UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2562 2005 04131
53 PAŁKA Patryk LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 1759 2002 00802
54 PRZEPOLSKI Dominik UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2440 2003 00888
55 RÓŻAŃSKI Damian KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1801 2003 04913
56 SIKOŃ Maciej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2181 2007 05850