Zgłoszenia do II WTK juniorów 2018/2019
Kraków, 04.11.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 5. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00359 76
2 6. KORCZAK Damian KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 889 2003 06711 74
3 7. KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 03230 66
4 8. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06428 61
5 9. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 07474 59
6 10. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 00858 59
7 11. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06429 55
8 12. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 05986 53
9 13. GALA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1672 2003 02215 51
10 14. KUTAJ Maksymilian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 178 2002 03232 47
11 15. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987 47
12 16. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 47
13 17. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 03242 39
14 18. MRÓZ Jakub MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 05846 39
15 19. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 05927 39
16 20. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 04755 39
17 21. BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 02214 32
18 22. PĘCZEK Mateusz MKS KSOS Kraków 2441 2001 05925 28
19 23. WODNIAK Kamil LKS Piotrowice 1414 2003 00860 28
20 24. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 05981 28
21 25. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 05843 28
22 26. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 03231 28
23 27.-28. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04906 28
24 27.-28. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04912 28
25 29. SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 05851 16
26 30. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06432 16
27 31. KORUS Paweł LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1932 2002 07478 16
28 33.-34. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715 16
29 33.-34. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 03243 16
30 35.-36. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 02218 16
31 35.-36. SKRZYPEK Adrian TG „Sokół” Brzesko 1780 2003 01088 16
32 37. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 15
33 38. PIS Konrad LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1184 2003 07480 11
34 39. MARCHEWKA Kamil MKS KSOS Kraków 1416 2003 05924 11
35 40.-43. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 02217 11
36 40.-43. JAWORSKI Jeremi LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1503 2005 04589 11
37 44. CICH Adrian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1686 2002 01094 9
38 45.-46. PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 05926 9
39 45.-46. ZBYLUT Patryk MOSiR Tuchów 1268 2005 01506 9
40 BARTNICKI Jakub LKS Piotrowice 1449 2004 00856
41 CNOTA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1920 2002 05980
42 DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 05920
43 HEŁMECKI Szymon MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 05839
44 KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04907
45 KOWALKOWSKI Maciej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1230 2004 04908
46 KWIATKOWSKI Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1467 2004 04909
47 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2268 2004 03233
48 LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 05668
49 MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 02220
50 MIĘKINA Hubert UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1896 2005 03235
51 PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 05672
52 ROBAK Mateusz MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1411 2002 01236
53 RÓŻAŃSKI Damian KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1801 2003 04913
54 STYŚ Mikołaj KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2280 2003 05673
55 SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 05929
56 TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004 05674