Zgłoszenia do I WTK juniorów 2018/2019
Kraków, 09.09.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 5. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00359 211
2 6. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 07474 184
3 7. KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 03230 174
4 8. SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005 04740 157
5 9. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06428 153
6 10. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 05986 150
7 12. KUTAJ Maksymilian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 178 2002 03232 132
8 13. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06429 107
9 14. SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 05851 97
10 15. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06432 83
11 17. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 03242 67
12 18. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 00858 66
13 19. MRÓZ Jakub MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 05846 65
14 20. PĘCZEK Mateusz MKS KSOS Kraków 2441 2001 05925 64
15 21. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 05927 63
16 22. BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 02214 63
17 23. GALA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1672 2003 02215 60
18 24. KORUS Paweł LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1932 2002 07478 58
19 27. WOLANIN Piotr KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1886 2001 03282 53
20 28. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 04755 53
21 29. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987 50
22 30. WODNIAK Kamil LKS Piotrowice 1414 2003 00860 48
23 31. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 48
24 32. CICH Adrian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1686 2002 01094 47
25 34. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 05981 34
26 35. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 31
27 36. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 05672 29
28 40. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 05843 25
29 41. PIS Konrad LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1184 2003 07480 20
30 42. MARCHEWKA Kamil MKS KSOS Kraków 1416 2003 05924 18
31 44.-48. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715 9
32 44.-48. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 03231 9
33 44.-48. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 03243 9
34 GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 02217
35 JAWORSKI Jeremi LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1503 2005 04589
36 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 02218
37 KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04906
38 KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 05922
39 KUZIO Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1504 2005 07354
40 MIKRUT Jakub KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2250 2003 03281
41 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04912
42 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 05926
43 RÓŻAŃSKI Damian KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1801 2003 04913
44 SKRZYPEK Adrian TG „Sokół” Brzesko 1780 2003 01088
45 ZBYLUT Patryk MOSiR Tuchów 1268 2005 01506