Zgłoszenia do IMW kadetów 2018/2019
Kraków, 19.05.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 04748 465
2 2. SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1233 2005 04740 336
3 3. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 04755 240
4 4. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06429 228
5 5. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 00858 210
6 7. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 200
7 8. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 03231 168
8 9. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 03243 164
9 11. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 140
10 12. KOWALKOWSKI Maciej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1230 2004 04908 138
11 13. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987 137
12 15. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04912 106
13 16. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715 105
14 17. ZBYLUT Patryk MOSiR Tuchów 1268 2005 01506 100
15 19. MIĘKINA Hubert UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1896 2005 03235 95
16 20. KWIATKOWSKI Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1467 2004 04909 93
17 22. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 05981 86
18 23. PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 05926 84
19 27. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 02220 65
20 30. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 05922 49
21 31. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 01086 44
22 32. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 05929 42
23 33. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 02217 41
24 39. KWIECIŃSKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2268 2004 03233 34
25 40. JAWORSKI Jeremi 1503 2005 10208 33
26 41. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 05920 33
27 44. SZOSTAK Michał UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2576 2005 00900 30
28 45. NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 01085 25
29 50. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 05668 21
30 51. ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 02225 21
31 56. MLECZKO Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2364 2004 01098 16
32 57. OSTROWSKI Artur UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2562 2005 04131 15
33 60.-61. POJASEK Wojciech MKS KSOS Kraków 2134 2005 09077 9
34 66. JASNOS Filip UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1813 2004 05840 8
35 70.-71. IWANIEC Bartłomiej KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2097 2004 05671 7
36 GAJDUR Krystian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2564 2005 04133