Zgłoszenia do III WTK kadetów 2018/2019
Nowy Targ, 03.02.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 5. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS Piotrowice 1386 2004 00858 142
2 6. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 03242 135
3 7. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 126
4 8. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 03243 120
5 9. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 03231 114
6 10. KOWALKOWSKI Maciej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1230 2004 04908 114
7 11. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04906 100
8 12. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987 91
9 13. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 85
10 14. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 03865 83
11 15. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04912 79
12 16. MIĘKINA Hubert UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1896 2005 03235 71
13 17. KUZIO Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1504 2005 07354 67
14 18. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 05928 67
15 19. ZBYLUT Patryk MOSiR Tuchów 1268 2005 01506 67
16 20. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04907 63
17 21. KWIATKOWSKI Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1467 2004 04909 60
18 22. PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 05926 60
19 23. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715 54
20 24. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 05923 54
21 25. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 03863 52
22 26. TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004 05674 52
23 27. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 05981 43
24 28. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 05922 36
25 31. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 04747 33
26 32. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 02220 32
27 33.-34. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 01086 31
28 33.-34. STROJEK Karol UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1898 2004 03241 31
29 35. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 05929 29
30 36. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 02217 28
31 37. JUSZYŃSKI Rafał MKS „Radość” Gorlice 1841 2005 03068 26
32 38. KWIECIŃSKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2268 2004 03233 25
33 39. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04904 24
34 40. PASZEK Hubert UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 1899 2004 00887 24
35 41. JAWORSKI Jeremi 1503 2005 10208 24
36 42. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 05920 24
37 43. MARTYKA Bartłomiej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1465 2005 05844 21
38 44. SZOSTAK Michał UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2576 2005 00900 21
39 46. NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 01085 17
40 47. KNAPIK Dawid MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2602 2004 03063 15
41 48. GADZINA Krystian UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2342 2006 04429 13
42 49. STAWARA Krystian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1904 2005 01099 13
43 50. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 08875 13
44 51.-52. ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 02225 12
45 58.-60. GADZINA Karol UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2343 2006 04430 8
46 58.-60. RACHWAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 01217 8
47 63.-65. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 05668 8
48 63.-65. MLECZKO Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2364 2004 01098 8
49 67. OSTROWSKI Artur UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2562 2005 04131 7
50 GALICA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2707 2007 04898
51 GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04903
52 IWANIEC Bartłomiej KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2097 2004 05671
53 KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04905
54 MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04897
55 NIEĆ Andrzej MOKSiR Czchów 2211 2005 02927