Zgłoszenia do II WTK kadetów 2018/2019
Olkusz, 10.11.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 6. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 03242 65
2 7. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 03243 65
3 8. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 63
4 9. KOWALKOWSKI Maciej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1230 2004 04908 57
5 10. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04906 53
6 12. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 03231 51
7 13. MIĘKINA Hubert UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1896 2005 03235 47
8 14. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 05981 43
9 15. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987 43
10 16.-17. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 03865 43
11 16.-17. ZBYLUT Patryk MOSiR Tuchów 1268 2005 01506 43
12 18. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 36
13 19. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04912 36
14 20. BARTNICKI Jakub LKS Piotrowice 1449 2004 00856 33
15 21. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 04747 33
16 22. KWIATKOWSKI Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1467 2004 04909 27
17 23. KUZIO Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1504 2005 07354 27
18 24. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715 27
19 25. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 05928 27
20 26. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 05923 27
21 27. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04907 27
22 28. PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 05926 27
23 29. NAGEL Kacper MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 05847 24
24 30. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 03863 16
25 31. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 05920 16
26 32. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 05929 16
27 33. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 02220 16
28 34. JUSZYŃSKI Rafał MKS „Radość” Gorlice 1841 2005 03068 13
29 36.-37. SZOSTAK Michał UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2576 2005 00900 13
30 38. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 05922 12
31 39.-41. GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 02217 12
32 39.-41. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04904 12
33 39.-41. KWIECIŃSKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2268 2004 03233 12
34 42. JAWORSKI Jeremi LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1503 2005 04589 11
35 43. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 02224 9
36 44. BĄCIO Konrad UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2133 2006 04745 9
37 48. MARTYKA Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1465 2005 05844 8
38 50.-53. NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 01085 8
39 55.-58. KNAPIK Dawid MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2602 2004 03063 7
40 55.-58. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 01086 7
41 55.-58. STROJEK Karol UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1898 2004 03241 7
42 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper CKiS Skawina 1821 2007 02743
43 GADZINA Karol UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2343 2006 04430
44 GADZINA Krystian UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2342 2006 04429
45 GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 05921
46 JASNOS Filip MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1813 2004 05840
47 PASZEK Hubert UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 1899 2004 00887
48 POJASEK Wojciech MKS KSOS Kraków 2134 2005 09077
49 RACHWAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 01217
50 ZAJDA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1877 2005 02225