Zgłoszenia do I WTK kadetów 2018/2019
Kraków, 15.09.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 6. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 03242 148
2 7. KOWALKOWSKI Maciej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1230 2004 04908 144
3 8. TROJANOWSKI Dawid KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1018 2004 05674 137
4 9. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 03231 132
5 10. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 05981 120
6 11. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 03243 113
7 12. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 108
8 13. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04906 90
9 14. BARTNICKI Jakub LKS Piotrowice 1449 2004 00856 86
10 15. KWIATKOWSKI Kacper KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1467 2004 04909 76
11 16. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 67
12 17. KUZIO Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1504 2005 07354 62
13 18. WAŚNIOWSKI Oliwier UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2128 2004 00893 61
14 19. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 03863 48
15 20. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS KSOS Kraków 2271 2004 05920 45
16 23. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987 35
17 24. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS KSOS Kraków 1505 2005 05929 35
18 25. JAWORSKI Jeremi LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1503 2005 04589 34
19 26. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715 33
20 27. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 05928 32
21 28. JUSZYŃSKI Rafał MKS „Radość” Gorlice 1841 2005 03068 30
22 29. TOPORKIEWICZ Xavier KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 2500 2004 01825 27
23 30. STAWARA Krystian UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1904 2005 01099 26
24 31.-32. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 2238 2005 05922 22
25 33. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 02224 22
26 34. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 04747 22
27 35. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 04912 21
28 36. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 05923 18
29 39.-40. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04907 9
30 41.-42. BĄCIO Konrad UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2133 2006 04745 9
31 41.-42. MARTYKA Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1465 2005 05844 9
32 43.-44. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 02220 8
33 46. TOBIASZ Szymon UKS Olesno 1519 2006 01390 8
34 47.-49. JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2399 2006 03067 7
35 47.-49. POJASEK Wojciech MKS KSOS Kraków 2134 2005 09077 7
36 51.-53. PROCHAZKA Piotr UKS Olesno 1923 2004 01389 7
37 GAŁUSZKA Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1658 2005 02217
38 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04904
39 KNAPIK Dawid MKS „Radość” Gorlice 2602 2004 03063
40 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2268 2004 03233
41 LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 05668
42 MIĘKINA Hubert UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1896 2005 03235
43 MLECZKO Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2364 2004 01098
44 MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 08875
45 NAGEL Kacper MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 05847
46 NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 01085
47 NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 03865
48 OSTROWSKI Artur UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2562 2005 04131
49 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj MKS KSOS Kraków 1903 2004 05926
50 PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 01086
51 RAJDA Karol MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2123 2005 02221
52 STROJEK Karol UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1898 2004 03241
53 SZOSTAK Michał UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2576 2005 00900
54 ZBYLUT Patryk MOSiR Tuchów 1268 2005 01506