Zgłoszenia do I WTK kadetek 2018/2019
Kraków, 15.09.2018
Lp. |
Ranking |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Nr KOZTS |
Rok ur. |
Nr LO |
Punkty |
1 | 7. | MENSFELD Natalia | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1502 | 2004 | 4753 | 200 |
2 | 8. | WĄTOR Oliwia | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 2588 | 2006 | 6716 | 185 |
3 | 9. | MALARCZYK Martyna | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 2127 | 2004 | 6195 | 148 |
4 | 10. | ŚCIESZKA Karolina | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1501 | 2004 | 413 | 148 |
5 | 11. | GUZIK Aleksandra | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1636 | 2006 | 3229 | 144 |
6 | 12. | SYRDA Zuzanna | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1569 | 2006 | 6435 | 135 |
7 | 13. | KILISZEK Kamila | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 2579 | 2005 | 6710 | 133 |
8 | 14. | KOPACKA Anna | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1544 | 2006 | 6436 | 129 |
9 | 15. | KORCZAK Natasza | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1509 | 2006 | 409 | 117 |
10 | 16. | OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja | UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn | 1591 | 2004 | 5848 | 113 |
11 | 18. | BRUZDA Julia | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1695 | 2005 | 6437 | 87 |
12 | 20. | BAJER Emilia | TKKF Dobczyce | 2098 | 2005 | 3864 | 54 |
13 | 21.-23. | KAMIŃSKA Martyna | UKS „Tornado” Waksmund | 2142 | 2006 | 7447 | 33 |
14 | 21.-23. | KUZIO Aleksandra | UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1694 | 2007 | 7353 | 33 |
15 | 25.-26. | KOLASA Iwona | UKS „Tornado” Waksmund | 1474 | 2007 | 7448 | 27 |
16 | 25.-26. | STUDNICKA Anna | MKS „Skawa” Wadowice | 2070 | 2006 | 2223 | 27 |
17 | | FILIPEK Angelika | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 1626 | 2007 | 882 | |
18 | | GAJ Milena | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 1625 | 2008 | 883 | |
19 | | PIĘKOSZ Natalia | TG „Sokół” Brzesko | 2335 | 2005 | 1087 | |
20 | | RUDZKA Oliwia | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2584 | 2005 | 902 | |
21 | | SKOWRONEK Anna | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2577 | 2005 | 901 | |
22 | | TULEJA Natalia | CKiS Skawina | 2608 | 2004 | 2740 | |
Klub |
Ilość zgłoszeń |
CKiS Skawina | 1 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 5 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice | 1 |
TG „Sokół” Brzesko | 1 |
TKKF Dobczyce | 1 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 2 |
UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn | 1 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1 |
UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 4 |
UKS „Tornado” Waksmund | 2 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1 |