Zgłoszenia do IMW młodzików 2018/2019
Kraków, 23.03.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 03242 300
2 2. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04906 239
3 3. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 05928 180
4 4. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 03865 174
5 5. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04907 152
6 6. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 03863 145
7 8. FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper CKiS Skawina 1821 2007 02743 115
8 9. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 08875 110
9 10. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 05923 109
10 12. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 05921 99
11 13. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04903 97
12 14. NAGEL Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 05847 89
13 15. FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 01234 81
14 16. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 02224 78
15 17. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 03239 76
16 18. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 07475 71
17 20. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 03238 68
18 21. SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1916 2007 01100 60
19 25. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 03245 45
20 27. NIEWIARA Adrian LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2179 2008 00801 34
21 28. WILK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2583 2006 01244 33
22 29. MIERNIK Jan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2507 2007 03236 31
23 30. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 02926 31
24 32. GAJOWY Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1915 2006 08170 27
25 34.-35. BRYŁA Rafał KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2704 2006 01415 22
26 34.-35. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 05985 22
27 36. KUBERA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2274 2007 02219 22
28 38. TOBIASZ Szymon UKS Olesno 1519 2006 01390 20
29 39. ŚLAZYK Karol MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2706 2007 01243 18
30 40. RACHWAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 01217 18
31 44. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 03234 12
32 45.-46. JURKIEWICZ Jakub MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2705 2007 01242 12
33 47. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 05931 12
34 49. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 05979 10
35 50.-53. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 05842 7
36 50.-53. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 05982 7
37 50.-53. SIKOŃ Maciej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2181 2007 05850 7
38 55.-58. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 01416 5
39 55.-58. PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 03244 5
40 59. KOBYLARCZYK Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2180 2006 05841 5
41 OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 10512