Zgłoszenia do III WTK młodzików 2018/2019
Wieliczka, 02.02.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 3. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 05928 118
2 4. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 03865 115
3 5. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 03863 101
4 6. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04907 98
5 7. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 04747 96
6 8. FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper CKiS Skawina 1821 2007 02743 82
7 9. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 05923 73
8 10. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 08875 72
9 11. BĄCIO Konrad UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2133 2006 04745 71
10 12. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 05921 71
11 13. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04903 58
12 14. NAGEL Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 05847 56
13 15.-16. FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 01234 53
14 15.-16. SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1916 2007 01100 53
15 18. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04904 48
16 19. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 03238 48
17 20. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 02224 45
18 21.-22. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 07475 43
19 21.-22. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 03239 43
20 23. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 03245 34
21 24.-25. GADZINA Karol UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2343 2006 04430 33
22 24.-25. GADZINA Krystian UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2342 2006 04429 33
23 26. WILK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2583 2006 01244 28
24 27. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04897 24
25 28. NIEWIARA Adrian LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2179 2008 00801 23
26 29.-30. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 02926 20
27 29.-30. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 02744 20
28 31. KUBERA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2274 2007 02219 17
29 32. KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 04896 17
30 33. GAJOWY Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1915 2006 08170 16
31 36.-40. BRYŁA Rafał KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2704 2006 01415 11
32 36.-40. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 05983 11
33 36.-40. MIERNIK Jan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2507 2007 03236 11
34 36.-40. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 05985 11
35 36.-40. RACHWAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 01217 11
36 41. SKRZYPIEC Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1878 2008 02222 9
37 42.-46. JURKIEWICZ Jakub MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2705 2007 01242 7
38 42.-46. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04905 7
39 42.-46. NOWAK Mateusz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2345 2007 04433 7
40 42.-46. ŚLAZYK Karol MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2706 2007 01243 7
41 47.-50. GALICA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2707 2007 04898 5
42 47.-50. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 03234 5
43 47.-50. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 05979 5
44 BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 01416
45 KACZMARCZYK Karol KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2693 2011 10260
46 KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 05842
47 MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 00928
48 MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 05982
49 PAJORSKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2553 2006 03237
50 PILCH Mikołaj UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2551 2011 03244
51 SIKOŃ Maciej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2181 2007 05850
52 TOBIASZ Szymon UKS Olesno 1519 2006 01390