Zgłoszenia do II WTK młodzików 2018/2019
Kraków, 03.11.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 3. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 03865 59
2 4. STOCHEL Adam MKS KSOS Kraków 1641 2006 05928 56
3 5. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 03863 49
4 6. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04907 44
5 7. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 04747 42
6 8. FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper CKiS Skawina 1821 2007 02743 41
7 9. MAJDAK Rafał MKS KSOS Kraków 1666 2006 05923 40
8 10. GARDOŃ Jakub MKS KSOS Kraków 2111 2006 05921 38
9 11. BĄCIO Konrad UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2133 2006 04745 35
10 12. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 08875 33
11 13.-14. FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 01234 33
12 13.-14. SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1916 2007 01100 33
13 15. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04903 30
14 16. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04904 28
15 17.-18. NAGEL Kacper MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 05847 28
16 17.-18. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 03238 28
17 19. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 03245 23
18 20. CHRUSTEK Arsen MKS KSOS Kraków 2272 2006 05919 23
19 21.-22. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 07475 23
20 21.-22. PILCH Aleksander UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2550 2008 03239 23
21 23. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 02224 17
22 24.-26. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 04897 17
23 24.-26. WILK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2583 2006 01244 17
24 28. KUBERA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2274 2007 02219 12
25 29.-30. DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 04744 12
26 29.-30. NIEWIARA Adrian LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2179 2008 00801 12
27 31.-32. GAJOWY Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1915 2006 08170 9
28 BRYŁA Rafał KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2704 2006 01415
29 GADZINA Karol UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2343 2006 04430
30 GADZINA Krystian UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2342 2006 04429
31 GAJDUR Mikołaj UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2563 2006 04132
32 GALICA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2707 2007 04898
33 JURKIEWICZ Jakub MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2705 2007 01242
34 KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 02926
35 KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04905
36 KOBYLARCZYK Kacper MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2180 2006 05841
37 KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 02744
38 MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 03234
39 MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 05982
40 MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 05983
41 MIERNIK Jan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2507 2007 03236
42 NOWAK Mateusz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2345 2007 04433
43 PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 05985
44 RACHWAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 01217
45 RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 05979
46 ŚLAZYK Karol MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2706 2007 01243