Zgłoszenia do IMW 2018/2019
Kraków, 17.02.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 2 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 04754 285
2 3 LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00364 257
3 4 GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 06430 242
4 5 MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 04734 206
5 6 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 04890 195
6 7 MALIK Mateusz 361 1992 06473 187
7 8 KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06428 182
8 9 BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00359 179
9 10 GOŁDA Gabriel MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 513 1997 02209 177
10 12 BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06429 170
11 13 PIEGZA Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 877 2000 03269 165
12 14 KLAG Tomasz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1428 1980 04888 150
13 15 MAJCHRZAK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2590 1999 03264 144
14 16 BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 01808 140
15 17 TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00369 139
16 19 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 853 1993 04887 128
17 23 KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 01809 112
18 24 GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 07345 112
19 26 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 669 1989 07348 112
20 27 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 07352 111
21 28 GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 07474 110
22 30 MAGULSKI Damian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 151 1997 01820 108
23 32 GŁĄB Damian „Siemacha” Kraków 633 1989 05974 96
24 37 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 04575 90
25 39 KORCZAK Damian KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 889 2003 06711 81
26 45 SUBIK Filip KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 146 1996 04893 78
27 47 KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 05935 76
28 49 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz LKS Piotrowice 606 2000 00865 72
29 50 DUDZIAK Damian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 210 1995 07343 72
30 52 RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 05986 71
31 54 KIEROŃSKI Adam UKS Olesno 19 1969 00363 70
32 58 RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 09075 65
33 62 KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 60
34 64 MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 03265 59
35 65 STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 03274 59
36 66 GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 57
37 68 KUBIC Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 588 1996 05936 56
38 69 ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 05927 56
39 70 PEREK Nikodem MKS KSOS Kraków 909 2000 09074 56
40 72 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 06420 55
41 75 BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 02214 52
42 76 JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 02210 52
43 78 KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06432 50
44 81 SKOTNICZNY Rafał LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2613 1979 00799 47
45 85 GALA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1672 2003 02215 44
46 93 TOMSIA Sławomir LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2447 1979 00800 39
47 102 WOJCIACZYK Antoni KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 353 1963 03275 26
48 104 ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715 25