Zgłoszenia do III WTK 2018/2019
Kraków, 06.01.2019
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 04754 195
2 2. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00364 195
3 3. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 06430 147
4 4. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00359 139
5 6. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 04734 132
6 7. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 04890 125
7 8. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06428 120
8 9. MALIK Mateusz 361 1992 06473 119
9 10. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06429 117
10 11. GOŁDA Gabriel MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 513 1997 02209 115
11 13. JANIK Tomasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 808 1979 03260 102
12 14. PIEGZA Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 877 2000 03269 98
13 15. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 07474 93
14 16. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00369 86
15 21. SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 04575 65
16 22. DUDZIAK Damian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 210 1995 07343 65
17 24. MAJCHRZAK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2590 1999 03264 62
18 25. ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 07352 58
19 26. MOSKAŁA Grzegorz LKS Piotrowice 606 2000 00865 58
20 27. PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 863 1999 02211 57
21 28. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 05986 54
22 29. NALEPA Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1096 1973 09378 53
23 30. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 05935 50
24 31. STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 03274 45
25 32. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 05927 42
26 33.-34. WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 03243 40
27 35. MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 03265 40
28 36. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 07345 40
29 37. KUBIC Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 588 1996 05936 39
30 38. SKRZYPEK Adrian TG „Sokół” Brzesko 1780 2003 01088 37
31 39. BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 02214 35
32 40. BOLEK Łukasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1272 1997 03258 35
33 41. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 35
34 42. JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 02210 35
35 43.-44. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06432 33
36 43.-44. MROCZEK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1782 1997 01233 33
37 45. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 32
38 46. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987 32
39 47. BARDON Piotr MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1137 2000 05837 30
40 48. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 894 2000 05942 30
41 49. GARYCKI Adrian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 658 1996 03223 30
42 50.-52. GALA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1672 2003 02215 30
43 50.-52. PASEK Adrian KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1772 2000 05664 30
44 50.-52. SKOTNICZNY Rafał LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2613 1979 00799 30
45 53. PIEPRZYK Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1973 1991 05938 29
46 54.-57. JANISZEWSKI Kamil UKS Olesno 644 1997 00361 25
47 54.-57. MARCHEWKA Artur UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1298 1976 03226 25
48 54.-57. RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 09075 25
49 59. JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 06420 25
50 60. KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 03230 25
51 61. HEŁMECKI Szymon MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 05839 25
52 63.-66. KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 03231 17
53 63.-66. KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 05981 17
54 63.-66. ŁACH Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1303 1992 09601 17
55 63.-66. PIETRZAK Antoni ULKS „Lachowice” 148 1998 07174 17
56 68. WOJCIACZYK Antoni KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 353 1963 03275 15
57 69.-70. MRÓZ Jakub MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 05846 15
58 71.-74. PIĄSTKA Michał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 81 1994 04416 14
59 71.-74. TOMSIA Sławomir LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2447 1979 00800 14
60 75.-80. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715 11
61 75.-80. GAJDA Rafał MOKSiR Czchów 2206 2000 02923 11
62 75.-80. OLCZAK Mariusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2296 1996 06427 11
63 75.-80. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 05672 11
64 BRUZDA Rafał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1838 1974 04418
65 CHOCHÓŁ Paweł LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2614 1979 00793
66 CHYC Tomasz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 226 1993 04886
67 DĄBROWSKI Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 888 1979 09177
68 JEDYNAK Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 975 1989 04578
69 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 02218
70 KALICIAK Dariusz PKS „Porta” Kraków 2001 1974 03836
71 KIEROŃSKI Adam UKS Olesno 19 1969 00363
72 KOWALSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2388 1991 03224
73 KRUPA Cezary LKS Piotrowice 1887 1992 00863
74 KUTAJ Maksymilian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 178 2002 03232
75 KUTYŁA Dawid PKS „Porta” Kraków 153 1991 03839
76 MICHAŁOWSKI Włodzimierz LKS „Wisła” Rząska 664 1955 02411
77 MUDYNA Tomasz LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2616 1996 00794
78 NOSEK Robert LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 978 1970 04582
79 NOWICKI Marek PKS „Porta” Kraków 1832 1975 03841
80 OSIKA Sławomir KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1033 1990 03267
81 PALACZ Mirosław MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 236 1969 02206
82 PARTYKA Ryszard PKS „Porta” Kraków 1709 1976 03843
83 TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 03242
84 WOJDYŁA Dominik UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1061 1993 04417
85 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 2247 1971 04588