Zgłoszenia do II WTK 2018/2019
Kraków, 18.11.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00364 105
2 2. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 04754 90
3 3. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00369 81
4 4. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00359 77
5 5. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 06430 74
6 6. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 04890 72
7 7. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 04734 70
8 10. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06428 62
9 11.-12. JANIK Tomasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 808 1979 03260 62
10 11.-12. MAJCHRZAK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2590 1999 03264 62
11 13. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 01808 53
12 14. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 07474 53
13 15.-16. GOŁDA Gabriel MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 513 1997 02209 53
14 15.-16. SUBIK Filip KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 146 1996 04893 53
15 17. PIEGZA Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 877 2000 03269 40
16 18. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06429 40
17 19. MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 03265 40
18 20. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 07345 40
19 21. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 05986 40
20 22. PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 863 1999 02211 40
21 23. DUDZIAK Damian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 210 1995 07343 40
22 24. MALIK Mateusz 361 1992 06473 40
23 25. KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 04748 37
24 26. KUBIC Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 588 1996 05936 25
25 29. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 05927 25
26 31. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 05935 25
27 32.-33. HEŁMECKI Szymon MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 05839 25
28 34. ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 07352 18
29 35. BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 02214 18
30 36. BOLEK Łukasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1272 1997 03258 18
31 37. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 18
32 38. MOSKAŁA Grzegorz LKS Piotrowice 606 2000 00865 18
33 39.-41. JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 02210 18
34 39.-41. WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987 18
35 42. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 894 2000 05942 16
36 43. ZAJĄC Jacek MKS KSOS Kraków 1060 2000 05943 16
37 44. GARYCKI Adrian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 658 1996 03223 16
38 45.-49. GALA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1672 2003 02215 16
39 45.-49. KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06432 16
40 45.-49. MROCZEK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1782 1997 01233 16
41 45.-49. PASEK Adrian KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1772 2000 05664 16
42 45.-49. SKOTNICZNY Rafał LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2613 1979 00799 16
43 50. PIEPRZYK Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1973 1991 05938 15
44 52.-55. GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216 15
45 52.-55. SKRZYPEK Adrian TG „Sokół” Brzesko 1780 2003 01088 15
46 ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 06715
47 BAŃBOR Andrzej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 373 1969 07455
48 BARDON Piotr MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1137 2000 05837
49 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 628 1989 03253
50 CHYC Tomasz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 226 1993 04886
51 DZIEDZIC Piotr KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 887 2001 01824
52 GAJDA Rafał MOKSiR Czchów 2206 2000 02923
53 GŁĄB Damian „Siemacha” Kraków 633 1989 05974
54 JANISZEWSKI Kamil UKS Olesno 644 1997 00361
55 KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 01809
56 KORCZAK Damian KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 889 2003 06711
57 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 05843
58 KRUPA Cezary LKS Piotrowice 1887 1992 00863
59 KUCHARSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1324 2005 03231
60 KUĆ Grzegorz „Siemacha” Kraków 1671 2004 05981
61 KURCZYNA Łukasz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1750 1985 04420
62 ŁACH Bartłomiej MKS KSOS Kraków 1303 1992 09601
63 MARCHEWKA Artur UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1298 1976 03226
64 NALEPA Maciej UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1096 1973 09378
65 OLCZAK Mariusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2296 1996 06427
66 OSIKA Sławomir KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1033 1990 03267
67 PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 05672
68 PASIECZNY Jan MKS KSOS Kraków 601 1967 09073
69 PIĄSTKA Michał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 81 1994 04416
70 PIETRZAK Antoni ULKS „Lachowice” 148 1998 07174
71 RADEK Arkadiusz MKS KSOS Kraków 1908 1994 09075
72 STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 03274
73 TABOR Marcin LUKS „Skrzyszów” 376 1981 07469
74 TOMSIA Sławomir LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2447 1979 00800
75 WCISŁO Konrad UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1329 2005 03243