Zgłoszenia do I WTK 2018/2019
Kraków, 16.09.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 00364 284
2 2. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 04754 261
3 4. BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 00359 239
4 6. GÓRECKI Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 908 2002 06430 207
5 7. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 04890 203
6 10. CELARY Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 162 1995 03222 197
7 11. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 01808 193
8 12. PIEGZA Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 877 2000 03269 184
9 13. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 00369 171
10 16. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 04734 165
11 17. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 07474 161
12 19. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 06429 148
13 20. ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 07352 139
14 21. MOREK Radosław KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 769 2000 03265 131
15 28. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 07345 87
16 29. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 06428 87
17 31. WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 894 2000 05942 80
18 32. ZAJĄC Jacek MKS KSOS Kraków 1060 2000 05943 80
19 34. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 05986 74
20 35. KUBIC Marcin MKS KSOS Kraków 588 1996 05936 73
21 37. PIEPRZYK Szymon MKS KSOS Kraków 1973 1991 05938 66
22 38. PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 863 1999 02211 65
23 42. ROZUM Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 344 1998 04736 62
24 44. JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 06420 58
25 46. BODNAR Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1413 2003 02214 56
26 48. WOJCIACZYK Antoni KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 353 1963 03275 50
27 51. ROBAK Wiktor MKS KSOS Kraków 1850 2002 05927 43
28 52. PIETRZYK Marcin KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 951 1990 03271 43
29 54.-55. BOLEK Łukasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1272 1997 03258 40
30 57. DUDZIAK Damian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 210 1995 07343 33
31 58.-59. KOŁOS Arkadiusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 163 2001 03230 25
32 60. KONSTANTYN Paweł MKS KSOS Kraków 898 1983 05935 25
33 62.-64. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 06431 18
34 70. MOSKAŁA Grzegorz LKS Piotrowice 606 2000 00865 15
35 71. GARYCKI Adrian UKS „Gryf” Gdów 658 1996 03223 15
36 DZIEDZIC Piotr KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 887 2001 01824
37 GAIK Krystian UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 287 1997 04729
38 GALA Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1672 2003 02215
39 GALA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1692 2005 02216
40 GOŁDA Gabriel MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 513 1997 02209
41 GRATKOWSKI Jacek „Siemacha” Kraków 1784 1971 05975
42 HEŁMECKI Szymon MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 05839
43 JANIK Tomasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 808 1979 03260
44 JAWORSKI Jeremi LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1503 2005 04589
45 JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 02210
46 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1407 2003 05843
47 KUSIAK Franciszek KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1287 2002 06432
48 MAJCHRZAK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2590 1999 03264
49 MALIK Mateusz 361 1992 06473
50 MROCZEK Adrian MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1782 1997 01233
51 MRÓZ Jakub MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 1406 2003 05846
52 PASEK Adrian KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1772 2000 05664
53 SKOTNICZNY Rafał LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2613 1979 00799
54 SKRZYPEK Adrian TG „Sokół” Brzesko 1780 2003 01088
55 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 04575
56 SUBIK Filip KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 146 1996 04893
57 TOPORKIEWICZ Xavier KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 2500 2004 01825
58 WĄSIK Marcin KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 150 1996 04894
59 WOJAS Bartłomiej „Siemacha” Kraków 1006 2004 05987