Ranking do IMW 2019/2020
Poz. Nr KOZTS Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub E/S W E/S P 1L W 1L P 2M W S1 2M W S2 2M P 3M W 3M P Liga pkt. WLR pkt. WLR poz. Wyższe pkt.
1 2642 ADAMIAK Grzegorz 1971 UKS Olesno 25 3 375 375
2 646 LIS Daniel 1999 UKS Olesno 14 14 210 314 1 314
3 277 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz 2002 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 15 3 135 268 2 268
4 1415 KNAGA Łukasz 2003 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 11 5 99 253 3 253
5 650 TATARCZUCH Rafał 1998 UKS Olesno 5 23 75 239 4 239
6 782 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz 2000 ULKS „Lachowice” 19 14 76 227 5 227
7 244 BOLSĘGA Paweł 1994 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 5 13 45 224 6 224
8 245 KAIM Adrian 1997 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 8 10 72 222 7 222
9 361 MALIK Mateusz 1992 niestowarzyszony 212 8 212
10 2140 GDULA Adam 1977 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2 16 18 208 9 208
11 1292 BOGACZ Wojciech 2004 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1 12 3 0 21 193 10 193
12 727 GALUS Mateusz 2001 LUKS „Skrzyszów” 22 11 88 191 11 191
13 513 GOŁDA Gabriel 1997 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 24 9 96 191 12 191
14 525 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik 1999 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 8 10 72 188 13 188
15 752 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz 1996 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 11 12 44 186 14 186
16 1908 RADEK Arkadiusz 1994 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 13 13 52 181 15 181
17 342 JURZAK Łukasz 1983 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 29 4 116 180 16 180
18 290 MICHALCZYK Jakub 1998 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 10 8 90 165 17 165
19 2819 KOŁEK Maciej 2004 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 15 6 60 155 18 155
20 892 KOSMAL Dawid 2004 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 17 1 153 72 40 153
21 877 PIEGZA Adrian 2000 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2 10 18 148 19 148
22 1428 KLAG Tomasz 1980 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 16 3 144 115 23 144
23 226 CHYC Tomasz 1993 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 16 3 144 144
24 628 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz 1989 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 15 5 135 135
25 162 CELARY Mateusz 1995 UKS „Gryf” Gdów 32 1 128 114 24 128
26 2590 MAJCHRZAK Michał 1999 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 13 7 117 126 20 126
27 853 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub 1993 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 14 5 126 46 57 126
28 841 MOZDYNIEWICZ Marek 1981 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 14 6 126 126
29 146 SUBIK Filip 1996 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 11 19 44 122 21 122
30 1371 SUŁKOWSKI Karol 2005 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 121 22 121
31 866 PUSHKAROV Kostyantyn 1968 UKS Olesno 13 7 117 117
32 867 DUDEK Radosław 1979 LUKS „Skrzyszów” 28 5 112 112
32 629 RACZEK Marcin 1978 ULKS „Lachowice” 28 5 112 112
34 898 KONSTANTYN Paweł 1983 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 7 8 28 111 25 111
35 633 GŁĄB Damian 1989 „Siemacha” Kraków 27 3 108 88 33 108
36 908 GÓRECKI Wojciech 2002 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 107 26 107
37 1975 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł 1987 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 17 13 68 103 27 103
38 253 RAPUTA Tomasz 1980 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 14 13 56 102 28 102
39 163 KOŁOS Arkadiusz 2001 UKS „Gryf” Gdów 25 8 100 80 34 100
40 1 UTYLSKI Filip 1982 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 25 8 100 100
41 1217 BŁOCHO Przemysław 2001 UKS Olesno 6 12 54 98 29 98
42 669 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr 1989 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 5 13 45 93 30 93
43 19 KIEROŃSKI Adam 1969 UKS Olesno 10 10 90 63 44 90
44 1033 OSIKA Sławomir 1990 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 10 10 90 90
45 1141 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 2001 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 88 31 88
46 17 STRZAŁKA Marek 1969 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 3 17 27 88 32 88
47 1784 GRATKOWSKI Jacek 1971 „Siemacha” Kraków 22 8 88 88
48 210 DUDZIAK Damian 1995 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 21 11 84 40 60 84
49 1269 TURECKI Kacper 2006 UKS „Gryf” Gdów 20 13 80 74 39 80
50 673 MLECZKO Bartłomiej 1994 LUKS „Skrzyszów” 20 7 80 80
51 1025 HEŁMECKI Szymon 2001 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 79 35 79
52 98 SURMA Krzysztof 1981 ULKS „Lachowice” 19 12 76 76
53 236 PALACZ Mirosław 1969 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 19 13 76 76
54 1275 KOPACKI Paweł 2004 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 9 19 36 75 36 75
55 1672 GALA Bartłomiej 2003 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 13 20 52 75 37 75
56 1413 BODNAR Michał 2003 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 10 23 40 75 38 75
57 151 MAGULSKI Damian 1997 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 8 10 72 63 46 72
58 514 OSTANEK Michał 1998 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 18 15 72 56 49 72
59 45 OBROCHTA Paweł 1981 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 8 10 72 72
60 909 PEREK Nikodem 2000 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 3 6 12 71 41 71
61 2206 GAJDA Rafał 2000 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 68 42 68
62 662 KLUZEK Sławomir 1986 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 10 68 68
63 1692 GALA Dawid 2005 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 3 28 12 66 43 66
64 27 DYCHTOŃ Jakub 1980 UKS Olesno 16 12 64 64
65 1311 RESZKA Jakub 2002 „Siemacha” Kraków 63 45 63
66 1034 MADZULA Paweł 1976 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 7 11 63 63
67 1386 PIEKARCZYK Michał 2004 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 15 18 60 50 52 60
68 178 KUTAJ Maksymilian 2002 UKS „Gryf” Gdów 15 15 60 60
69 1780 SKRZYPEK Adrian 2003 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 2 9 8 58 47 58
70 2336 PIĘKOSZ Jakub 2004 TG „Sokół” Brzesko 57 48 57
71 229 MOTYKA Tadeusz 1961 UKS Olesno 14 19 56 56
72 80 ZIMNICKI Tomasz 1995 UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1 2 4 55 50 55
73 671 MLECZKO Radosław 1993 LUKS „Skrzyszów” 13 8 52 52
74 1061 WOJDYŁA Dominik 1993 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 50 51 50
75 887 DZIEDZIC Piotr 2001 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 49 53 49
76 1287 KUSIAK Franciszek 2002 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 48 54 48
77 538 ZALEWSKI Krzysztof 1994 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 12 18 48 48
78 2594 URBAN Witold 1994 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 12 19 48 48
79 1892 ANDRZEJAK Kacper 2005 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 47 55 47
80 606 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz 2000 LKS Piotrowice 46 56 46
81 2685 CHUDZICKI Maksym 1999 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 11 15 44 17 82 44
82 100 KACHEL Mateusz 1996 ULKS „Lachowice” 11 16 44 44
83 2816 MAŃTURZ Piotr 2004 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 43 58 43
84 1324 KUCHARSKI Mateusz 2005 UKS „Gryf” Gdów 40 59 40
85 374 ŻUROWSKI Dariusz 1976 LUKS „Skrzyszów” 40 61 40
86 2820 BUCZYŃSKI Witold 1993 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 3 3 12 40 62 40
87 128 LENART Marek 1992 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 10 19 40 40
88 894 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin 2000 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 6 18 24 39 63 39
89 287 GAIK Krystian 1997 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 4 12 36 36
90 1750 KURCZYNA Łukasz 1985 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 35 64 35
91 1414 WODNIAK Kamil 2003 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 35 65 35
92 1313 STALMACH Zbigniew 2000 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 33 66 33
93 1671 KUĆ Grzegorz 2004 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 33 67 33
94 888 DĄBROWSKI Damian 1979 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 32 68 32
95 809 OSIKA Janusz 1988 „Siemacha” Kraków 8 1 32 32
96 1973 PIEPRZYK Szymon 1991 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 31 69 31
97 1298 MARCHEWKA Artur 1976 UKS „Gryf” Gdów 29 70 29
98 2247 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej 1971 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 29 71 29
99 1329 WCISŁO Konrad 2005 UKS „Gryf” Gdów 29 72 29
100 233 FURTAK Krzysztof 1970 UKS Olesno 7 16 28 28
101 1272 BOLEK Łukasz 1997 „Siemacha” Kraków 7 23 28 28
102 644 JANISZEWSKI Kamil 1997 UKS Olesno 3 17 27 16 89 27
103 353 WOJCIACZYK Antoni 1963 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 25 73 25
104 2829 SZURLEJ Kacper 2007 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 25 74 25
105 1411 ROBAK Mateusz 2002 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 25 75 25
106 1603 PIETRZAK Krzysztof 1972 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra 25 76 25
107 376 TABOR Marcin 1981 LUKS „Skrzyszów” 6 3 24 24
108 1782 MROCZEK Adrian 1997 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 18 77 18
109 280 TWARÓG Mariusz 1997 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 18 78 18
110 81 PIĄSTKA Michał 1994 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 17 79 17
111 863 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub 1999 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 17 80 17
112 1887 KRUPA Cezary 1992 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1 0 4 17 81 17
113 1403 KLAG Wiktor 2007 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 17 82 17
113 1510 KOWALCZYK Michał 2007 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 17 82 17
115 1772 PASEK Adrian 2000 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 16 85 16
116 1303 ŁACH Bartłomiej 1992 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 16 86 16
117 668 ŚWIATŁOŃ Sebastian 1991 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 16 87 16
117 1005 WALA Tomasz 1976 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków 16 87 16
119 378 NOSAL Mirosław 1977 LUKS „Skrzyszów” 4 2 16 16
120 2388 KOWALSKI Mateusz 1991 UKS „Gryf” Gdów 15 90 15
121 1849 PASEK Kamil 2003 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 15 91 15
122 1179 HOLECZKO Oskar 1998 UKS Olesno 15 92 15
122 2250 MIKRUT Jakub 2003 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 15 92 15
124 1850 ROBAK Wiktor 2002 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 14 94 14
125 2001 KALICIAK Dariusz 1974 PKS „Porta” Kraków 14 95 14
126 1006 WOJAS Bartłomiej 2004 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2 3 8 14 96 14
127 1197 LELEK Paweł 1973 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 14 96 14
127 2131 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej 2005 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 14 96 14
127 601 PASIECZNY Jan 1967 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 14 96 14
130 2616 MUDYNA Tomasz 1996 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 13 100 13
131 1976 JEWUŁA Mateusz 1998 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 13 101 13
132 2824 JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej 1987 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 13 102 13
133 1796 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar 2003 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 10 103 10
133 1709 PARTYKA Ryszard 1976 PKS „Porta” Kraków 10 103 10
135 2271 DIETRICH Aleksander 2004 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 10 105 10
135 2830 DOMANIK Grzegorz 1976 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 10 105 10
135 2766 ŁAKOMY Mariusz 2001 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 10 105 10
135 1265 MAŚLONG Mirosław 1971 PKS „Porta” Kraków 10 105 10
139 156 ŚLAZYK Paweł 1971 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 2 0 8 8
140 2441 PĘCZEK Mateusz 2001 MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2 4 8 8
141 99 KUŹNIK Grzegorz 1976 ULKS „Lachowice” 2 6 8 8
142 333 BODNAR Marcin 1973 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1 1 4 4
143 25 FLOREK Sławomir 1977 UKS Olesno 1 2 4 4
144 630 BIAŁY Sebastian 1980 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 1 5 4 4
144 881 LASAK Robert 1980 „Siemacha” Kraków 1 5 4 4
146 265 TATARCZUCH Marek 1974 UKS Olesno 1 19 4 4