V liga rejon Kraków => Grupa III
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 2
Data kolejki ligowej: 2020-03-08
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2020-03-08 12:00 4 KS „Jordan” Kraków - LKS „Wisła” Rząska I 7:7
1   A LODOWSKI Janusz W STRYJAKOWSKI Tomasz 0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B APOSTOŁ Paweł X PUU Aarne 3:2 (11:9, 6:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:9) 1:1
3   C URBAN Piotr Y OSIAK Tomasz 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:2) 2:1
4   D BOROŃ Sławomir Z KORCZEK Łukasz 2:3 (8:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:13) 2:2
5   A WIROŃSKI Piotr
BOROŃ Sławomir
W PUU Aarne
STRYJAKOWSKI Tomasz
0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 10:12) 2:3
6   B URBAN Piotr
APOSTOŁ Paweł
X OSIAK Tomasz
KORCZEK Łukasz
3:2 (11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7) 3:3
7   A WIROŃSKI Piotr X PUU Aarne 1:3 (4:11, 10:12, 13:11, 3:11) 3:4
8   B APOSTOŁ Paweł W STRYJAKOWSKI Tomasz 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 11:6) 4:4
9   D BOROŃ Sławomir Y OSIAK Tomasz 3:1 (6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:8) 5:4
10   C URBAN Piotr Z KORCZEK Łukasz 2:3 (12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 4:11) 5:5
11   A WIROŃSKI Piotr Y OSIAK Tomasz 0:3 (3:11, 12:14, 8:11) 5:6
12   C URBAN Piotr W STRYJAKOWSKI Tomasz 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:4) 6:6
13   B APOSTOŁ Paweł Z KORCZEK Łukasz 3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:4) 7:6
14   D BOROŃ Sławomir X PUU Aarne 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 6:11) 7:7
2020-03-08 14:00 5 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki - MKS Centrum Kraków IV 9:5
1   A SZOSTAK Michał W MAJDAK Rafał 3:1 (14:12, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8) 1:0
2   B FILIPEK Angelika X PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 0:3 (11:13, 9:11, 3:11) 1:1
3   C PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej Y GARDOŃ Jakub 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:5) 2:1
4   D KLIMCZAK Marek Z DIETRICH Aleksander 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:7) 3:1
5   A KLIMCZAK Marek
FILIPEK Angelika
W PIESZCZEK Mikołaj
DIETRICH Aleksander
2:3 (7:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:7, 4:11) 3:2
6   B PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej
SZOSTAK Michał
X MAJDAK Rafał
GARDOŃ Jakub
3:2 (9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 5:11, 11:4) 4:2
7   A SZOSTAK Michał X PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11) 4:3
8   B FILIPEK Angelika W MAJDAK Rafał 3:2 (9:11, 11:13, 11:7, 11:4, 11:7) 5:3
9   D KLIMCZAK Marek Y GARDOŃ Jakub 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5) 6:3
10   C PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej Z DIETRICH Aleksander 2:3 (11:13, 11:6, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11) 6:4
11   A SZOSTAK Michał Y GARDOŃ Jakub 3:2 (8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9) 7:4
12   C PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej W MAJDAK Rafał 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6) 8:4
13   B FILIPEK Angelika Z DIETRICH Aleksander 1:3 (10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11) 8:5
14   D KLIMCZAK Marek X PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 11:2) 9:5
2020-03-07 13:00 6 MKS Centrum Kraków III - LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice III 2:12
1   A WALCZAK Michał W LUHA Peter 0:3 (4:11, 11:13, 3:11) 0:1
2   B KUSZYŃSKI Marek X KOZIOŁEK Fabian 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:2
3   C BUJAK Piotr Y SOKAL Piotr 0:3 (7:11, 12:14, 10:12) 0:3
4   D CHOLEWA Wacław Z BUKOWSKI Robert 1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 3:11) 0:4
5   A BUJAK Piotr
KUSZYŃSKI Marek
W KOZIOŁEK Fabian
LUHA Peter
1:3 (11:9, 8:11, 10:12, 6:11) 0:5
6   B CHOLEWA Wacław
WALCZAK Michał
X SOKAL Piotr
BUKOWSKI Robert
0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 9:11) 0:6
7   A WALCZAK Michał X KOZIOŁEK Fabian 2:3 (11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11) 0:7
8   B KUSZYŃSKI Marek W LUHA Peter 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11) 0:8
9   D CHOLEWA Wacław Y SOKAL Piotr 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 9:11) 0:9
10   C BUJAK Piotr Z BUKOWSKI Robert 1:3 (12:14, 14:12, 7:11, 8:11) 0:10
11   A WALCZAK Michał Y KAMIŃSKI Bartosz 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:7) 1:10
12   C BUJAK Piotr W KAUFMANN Damian 3:0 (13:11, 11:6, 11:2) 2:10
13   B KUSZYŃSKI Marek Z BUKOWSKI Robert 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 9:11) 2:11
14   D CHOLEWA Wacław X KOŁODZIEJSKI Michał 2:3 (14:16, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7, 8:11) 2:12
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9