DPP mężczyzn
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 1
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-11-27
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-11-27 18:00 17 „Magnum-Wesem” Koźmice Wielkie - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 0:4
Brak wyników szczegółowych dla tego meczu.
2020-01-10 18:30 18 MKS Centrum Kraków - „Witmar-Podwawelski” Kraków 0:4
Brak wyników szczegółowych dla tego meczu.
2019-11-27 18:00 19 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 0:4 tak
1   A KLIMCZAK Marek X WODNIAK Kamil 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B SZOSTAK Michał Y KRUPA Cezary 0:3 (6:11, 13:15, 1:11) 0:2
3   C MARDOSZ Maciej Z RUPA Robert 0:3 (1:11, 4:11, 4:11) 0:3
4   A MARDOSZ Maciej
SZOSTAK Michał
W WODNIAK Kamil
KRUPA Cezary
0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 9:11) 0:4
2019-11-12 18:00 20 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II - LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra 1:4 tak
1   A MUCHA Daniel X BOBER Damian 1:3 (8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B BOBAK Piotr Y PIETRZAK Krzysztof 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 8:11) 0:2
3   C KAJFASZ Bogdan Z MIŚKOWIEC Jerzy 3:1 (13:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8) 1:2
4   A BOBAK Jacek
KAJFASZ Bogdan
W BOBER Damian
PIETRZAK Krzysztof
0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 6:11) 1:3
5   A MUCHA Daniel Y PIETRZAK Krzysztof 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 3:11) 1:4
2020-01-03 18:00 21 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice I - „Kruszbud-Gryf” Gdów 0:4 tak
1   A PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub X KUTAJ Maksymilian 1:3 (7:11, 11:3, 4:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B GRONDALCZYK Adrian Y KOŁOS Arkadiusz 2:3 (2:11, 14:12, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11) 0:2
3   C CHOJNA Dawid Z TURECKI Kacper 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:3
4   A GRONDALCZYK Adrian
PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub
W KOŁOS Arkadiusz
KUTAJ Maksymilian
1:3 (6:11, 5:11, 11:6, 8:11) 0:4
2019-11-27 18:00 22 MKS Centrum Kraków II - KS „Spektrum-Karpol” Słopnice 1:4
Brak wyników szczegółowych dla tego meczu.
2019-11-27 18:00 23 „Magnum-Wesem” Koźmice Wielkie II - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice II 0:4
Brak wyników szczegółowych dla tego meczu.
2020-01-21 18:00 24 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia - LKS „Polonia-Golden Oil Polska” Wilczkowice 3:4 tak
1   A BAŁUSZEK Kamil X NOWICKI Marek 2:3 (11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B WIELGOSZ Mirosław Y DUDZIAK Damian 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 10:12) 0:2
3   C KOPCZYK Adrian Z BODZIONY Mateusz 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:6) 1:2
4   A BAŁUSZEK Kamil
KOPCZYK Adrian
W DUDZIAK Damian
NOWICKI Marek
3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 12:10) 2:2
5   A BAŁUSZEK Kamil Y DUDZIAK Damian 1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11) 2:3
6   C KOPCZYK Adrian X NOWICKI Marek 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:5) 3:3
7   B WIELGOSZ Mirosław Z BODZIONY Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 9:11) 3:4
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1