V liga rejon Kraków gr. A i B => Grupa A
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 5
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-11-09
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-11-10 16:00 25 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki - „Magnum-Wesem” Koźmice Wielkie II 0:14
1   A LEWICKI Piotr W KUC Leszek 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 4:11) 0:1
2   B SZOSTAK Michał X BOCHENEK Dariusz 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna Y GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 9:11) 0:3
4   D SKOWRONEK Anna Z NAŁÓDKA Dariusz 1:3 (3:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11) 0:4
5   A LEWICKI Piotr
JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna
W BOCHENEK Dariusz
GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz
0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 9:11) 0:5
6   B SZOSTAK Michał
SKOWRONEK Anna
X NAŁÓDKA Dariusz
KUC Leszek
0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 7:11) 0:6
7   A LEWICKI Piotr X BOCHENEK Dariusz 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 9:11) 0:7
8   B SZOSTAK Michał W KUC Leszek 1:3 (5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 2:11) 0:8
9   D SKOWRONEK Anna Y GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 0:3 (9:11, 15:17, 8:11) 0:9
10   C JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna Z NAŁÓDKA Dariusz 1:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 14:16) 0:10
11   A LEWICKI Piotr Y GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 1:3 (11:8, 11:13, 9:11, 5:11) 0:11
12   C FILIPEK Angelika W KUC Leszek 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 6:11) 0:12
13   B SZOSTAK Michał Z NAŁÓDKA Dariusz 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 7:11) 0:13
14   D RUDZKA Oliwia X BOCHENEK Dariusz 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:14
2019-11-09 13:00 26 MKS KSOS Kraków III - KS „Podwawelski” Kraków V
2019-11-09 11:00 27 KS GOKiS Wiśniowa - PKS „Porta” Kraków II 0:14
1   A KUCHNIA Andrzej W KALICIAK Dariusz 0:3 (9:11, 2:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B ŻĄDŁO Damian X PARTYKA Ryszard 0:3 (3:11, 1:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C CHLIPAŁA Grzegorz Y KUTYŁA Dawid 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:3
4   D MURZYN Maciej Z KRAWCZYK Kacper 2:3 (6:11, 11:9, 13:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:4
5   A MURZYN Maciej
ŻĄDŁO Damian
W PARTYKA Ryszard
KALICIAK Dariusz
0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 10:12) 0:5
6   B CHLIPAŁA Grzegorz
KUCHNIA Andrzej
X KUTYŁA Dawid
KRAWCZYK Kacper
0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 6:11) 0:6
7   A KUCHNIA Andrzej X PARTYKA Ryszard 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 3:11) 0:7
8   B ŻĄDŁO Damian W KALICIAK Dariusz 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 2:11) 0:8
9   D MURZYN Maciej Y KUTYŁA Dawid 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 1:11) 0:9
10   C CHLIPAŁA Grzegorz Z KRAWCZYK Kacper 0:3 (4:11, 14:16, 12:14) 0:10
11   A KUCHNIA Andrzej Y KUTYŁA Dawid 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 4:11) 0:11
12   C CHLIPAŁA Grzegorz W KALICIAK Dariusz 0:3 (5:11, 0:11, 3:11) 0:12
13   B ŻĄDŁO Damian Z KRAWCZYK Kacper 0:3 (2:11, 10:12, 10:12) 0:13
14   D MURZYN Maciej X PARTYKA Ryszard 0:3 (2:11, 8:11, 6:11) 0:14
do ustalenia 28 „Siemacha” Kraków II - UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice III
2019-11-22 19:00 29 MKS KSOS Kraków V - LKS „Wisła” Rząska I
2019-11-07 17:30 30 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka - UKS „Gryf” Gdów III 1:13
1   A PŁAWIŃSKI Natan W KUCHARSKI Mateusz 0:3 (4:11, 1:11, 2:11) 0:1
2   B SALETNIK Jakub X GUZIK Iwona 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C OLEKSA Kacper Y GARYCKI Adrian 0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 1:11) 0:3
4   D CHORNYI Yehor Z WCISŁO Konrad 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 9:11) 0:4
5   A PŁAWIŃSKI Natan
OLEKSA Kacper
W GARYCKI Adrian
WCISŁO Konrad
0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 3:11) 0:5
6   B SALETNIK Jakub
CHORNYI Yehor
X KUCHARSKI Mateusz
GUZIK Iwona
0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 3:11) 0:6
7   A PŁAWIŃSKI Natan X GUZIK Iwona 2:3 (11:8, 11:7, 2:11, 4:11, 10:12) 0:7
8   B SALETNIK Jakub W KUCHARSKI Mateusz 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 4:11) 0:8
9   D CHORNYI Yehor Y GARYCKI Adrian 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 4:11) 0:9
10   C OLEKSA Kacper Z WCISŁO Konrad 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 4:11) 0:10
11   A PŁAWIŃSKI Natan Y GARYCKI Adrian 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 3:11) 0:11
12   C OLEKSA Kacper W KUCHARSKI Mateusz 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 1:11) 0:12
13   B SALETNIK Jakub Z WCISŁO Konrad 0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 6:11) 0:13
14   D CHORNYI Yehor X GUZIK Iwona 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9) 1:13
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11